RS/MA
A.net/MA
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Wareham Senior High Track & Field and Cross Country - Wareham, Massachusetts
you RUN the place
7 Viking Drive, Wareham, Massachusetts, 2571, United States
Report
Block
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
News
Write News
RSS Feed
Folders
2011 - (1 articles)
2012 - (3 articles)
2013 - (9 articles)
2014 - (4 articles)
2015 - (6 articles)
Featured
0
Misc News
6
All
6
2015 Results - Massachusetts MIAA Outdoor State Championships
Jun 2nd 2015, 3:30pm
2015 Results - Massachusetts MIAA Indoor State Championships
Feb 16th 2015, 4:30pm
2015 Results - Massachusetts Indoor Division Championships
Feb 9th 2015, 4:30pm
2015 Results - MSTCA Indoor Coaches Invitational
Jan 24th 2015, 4:30pm
2015 Results - MSTCA Elite Invitational
Jan 24th 2015, 4:30pm
2015 Results - East Coast Indoor Invitational
Jan 17th 2015, 9:08am
Search
2015 Results - East Coast Indoor Invitational
Published by
RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool
Jan 17th 2015, 9:08am
Comments
East Coast Indoor Invitational
Jan 16, 2015 to Jan 17, 2015
Providence Career and Technical High School, 91 Fricker St., Providence, RI, US
Timing/Results by:
Wilbur Race Systems - Charlton - MA - Timing
« Filter Results by Team: »
Acton-Boxborough Reg
Amityville Memorial
Andover
Barrington
Bay View Academy
Bishop Guertin
Bishop Hendricken
Bloomfield
Boston Athletic
Bridgewater-Raynham Regional
Brookline
Central Falls
Central HS
Chariho Regional
Classical
Collegiate School
Coventry
Cranston West
Cumberland
East Greenwich
East Longmeadow
East Lyme
EGTC
Emma Willard
Exeter/W. Greenwich
Greater New Bedford Vo Tech
Griswold
Hope
Juanita Sanchez
King Philip
LaSalle Academy
Lincoln Senior
Littleton Jr-Sr
Lunenburg
Marshfield
Mass Velocit
Methuen
Moses Brown
Mt Saint Charles
Mt. Pleasant
Murdock
Narragansett
Needham
North Kingstown
North Providence
North Reading
North Smithfield
Northport
Norwich Free Academy
Notre Dame Academy-Hingham
Old Rochester Regional
Peabody
Pilgrim
Plainfield
Prout
R E Fitch Senior
Rogers - RI
Saratoga Springs
Shenendehowa Central
Shepherd Hill Reg
Smithfield
Somerville
St Francis Prep
St Johns Prep
St. Mary Bay
St. Raphael
Taunton
Toll Gate
Tuesday Nigh
Unattached
Ursuline Academy
Wareham
West Warwick
Westford Academy
Wheeler
Windsor
Woburn
Woonsocket
Worcester Vo Tech
Men:
55m
|
400m
|
800m
|
Mile
|
2 Mile
|
55h
|
4x200m
|
4x400m
|
4x800m
|
Sprint Medley 2,2,4,8
|
Distance Medley
|
4x55m Shuttle Hurdle
|
Shot
|
Weight
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
PV
Women:
55m
|
400m
|
800m
|
Mile
|
2 Mile
|
55h
|
4x200m
|
4x400m
|
4x800m
|
Sprint Medley 2,2,4,8
|
Distance Medley
|
4x55m Shuttle Hurdle
|
Shot
|
Weight
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
PV
Mens 55m Scholastic
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Djero, Donatien
10
Central HS
06.65
nwi
1
2
Vital, Andris
12
Norwich Free Aca
06.66
nwi
1
3
Bonner, Kyshawn
11
Windsor
06.68
nwi
1
4
Mack, Chris
12
Windsor
06.69
nwi
1
5
Alday, Cody
12
Plainfield
06.71
nwi
1
6
Anderson, Nick
12
Saratoga Springs
06.74
nwi
1
7
Gonzales, Kerron
10
Amityville Memor
06.74
nwi
1
8
Santos, Jose
12
Coventry
06.75
nwi
1
Mens 55m Scholastic
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Bonner, Kyshawn
11
Windsor
06.55
nwi
1
2
Mack, Chris
12
Windsor
06.69
nwi
3
3
Vital, Andris
12
Norwich Free Aca
06.74
nwi
7
4
Djero, Donatien
10
Central HS
06.77
nwi
3
5
Anderson, Nick
12
Saratoga Springs
06.77
nwi
2
6
Gonzales, Kerron
10
Amityville Memor
06.78
nwi
4
7
Santos, Jose
12
Coventry
06.79
nwi
13
8
Alday, Cody
12
Plainfield
06.79
nwi
11
9
Trudel, Cody
12
Westford Academy
06.80
nwi
6
10
Brooks, Shy
11
Windsor
06.82
nwi
14
11
Strollo, Jack
12
Needham
06.83
nwi
8
12
Pierre, Ben
11
Somerville
06.84
nwi
14
13
Perry, Raylon
11
Windsor
06.84
nwi
12
14
Matthews, Hassan
12
Amityville Memor
06.85
nwi
4
15
Griffin, Tysheem
11
Amityville Memor
06.87
nwi
2
16
Feng, Matt
12
Cumberland
06.89
nwi
7
17
Thompson, Justin
12
Bishop Guertin
06.92
nwi
10
18
Atkinson, Greg
12
East Lyme
06.95
nwi
5
19
Campbell, Nathan
11
North Kingstown
06.97
nwi
11
20
Narcisse, Nathan
11
Classical
07.00
nwi
9
21
Gamboa, Miggy
12
R E Fitch Senior
07.02
nwi
12
22
Foster, Eric
10
Windsor
07.02
nwi
11
23
Cooney, Hunter
12
Old Rochester Re
07.03
nwi
3
24
Roselus, Atish
12
Greater New Bedf
07.05
nwi
1
25
Huff, Isiah
11
Windsor
07.06
nwi
9
26
Fenwick, Darnell
12
Coventry
07.07
nwi
12
27
Banto, Jerimiah
10
Classical
07.07
nwi
13
28
Tryon, Evan
11
East Lyme
07.07
nwi
6
29
Hastings, Jackson
11
North Reading
07.08
nwi
9
30
Bruce, Janold
Rogers - RI
07.08
nwi
6
31
Dion, Ben
12
Old Rochester Re
07.09
nwi
5
32
Cicchetti, Joseph
12
North Kingstown
07.09
nwi
9
33
Craven, Chase
11
Cumberland
07.10
nwi
5
34
Magre, Phillips
09
Somerville
07.11
nwi
6
35
Ambrosia, Scott
11
Shepherd Hill Re
07.12
nwi
8
36
DiSanto, Angelo
11
North Reading
07.13
nwi
10
37
O'Neal, Kalvin
10
Amityville Memor
07.14
nwi
11
38
falaye, Michael
11
Classical
07.16
nwi
4
39
Galloway, Jehlani
09
Classical
07.17
nwi
6
40
Reeves, Tony
10
Central HS
07.17
nwi
7
41
Smith, Harry
09
Old Rochester Re
07.18
nwi
13
42
Campbell, Levon
Rogers - RI
07.19
nwi
9
43
Pelkey, Andrew
12
Murdock
07.19
nwi
13
43
Myers, Gayee
10
Classical
07.19
nwi
1
45
Ansumana, Lamadine
11
Hope
07.19
nwi
11
46
Vega, Anthony
10
Central HS
07.20
nwi
7
47
Elliott, Gabriel
11
Windsor
07.20
nwi
3
48
Barroso, Julio
12
Moses Brown
07.21
nwi
1
49
Scott, Tyric
11
R E Fitch Senior
07.21
nwi
4
50
Copelas, Nick
11
North Reading
07.22
nwi
12
51
Bartley, Jaylin
09
Hope
07.22
nwi
4
52
Bythrow, Kyle
09
North Reading
07.23
nwi
13
53
Bramwell, Stephan
11
Amityville Memor
07.23
nwi
11
54
Mcfadden, Lemar
12
Central HS
07.25
nwi
1
55
Crain, Walter
12
Windsor
07.25
nwi
14
56
Weisberg, Aaron
12
Barrington
07.25
nwi
7
57
Abrantes, Matt
10
Somerville
07.26
nwi
8
58
Estrella, James
10
Greater New Bedf
07.27
nwi
14
59
Kopellas, Billy
11
Needham
07.27
nwi
7
60
Oeun, Sonny
11
Central HS
07.33
nwi
13
61
Akande, Zach
10
Central HS
07.33
nwi
4
62
Darcy, Liam
12
North Kingstown
07.35
nwi
2
63
Harris, Jordan
10
Windsor
07.36
nwi
11
64
Morris, Michael
10
Old Rochester Re
07.37
nwi
14
65
Browne, Gbatoh
11
Classical
07.37
nwi
10
66
Luty, Davaughn
09
Griswold
07.40
nwi
3
66
Vandale, Zack
10
East Lyme
07.40
nwi
2
68
Chambers, Chris
11
Windsor
07.41
nwi
12
69
Lopez, Josh
10
East Lyme
07.42
nwi
3
70
Hill, Carson
09
Shepherd Hill Re
07.42
nwi
1
71
Sennon, Jaekwon
12
Hope
07.42
nwi
10
72
DeLeon, Luis
10
Moses Brown
07.45
nwi
6
73
Karbah, Dermerkersal
11
Classical
07.48
nwi
2
74
Okon, Enwongo
11
Classical
07.52
nwi
12
75
Faulkner, Tyler
09
Bishop Guertin
07.64
nwi
2
76
Constable, Declin
10
East Lyme
07.65
nwi
14
77
Pitkin, Spencer
10
Somerville
07.69
nwi
5
78
Mcbride, Joshua
10
Classical
07.74
nwi
5
79
Toussaint, Kalin
09
Somerville
07.77
nwi
6
80
Thomas, Marcus
09
Somerville
07.80
nwi
5
81
Weeden, Albert
10
Central HS
07.81
nwi
4
82
Donadio, Alex
11
Classical
07.82
nwi
3
83
Ijifisoye, Segun
12
Central HS
07.84
nwi
10
84
Crittenden, Kortney
09
Windsor
07.95
nwi
12
Mens 400m Scholastic
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Haughton, Robert
11
Saratoga Springs
51.43
1
2
Dinsmore, Brandon
12
East Lyme
51.84
1
3
Santos, Jose
12
Coventry
51.90
1
4
Djero, Donatien
10
Central HS
52.01
1
5
Wolo, Austin
10
Central HS
52.59
3
6
Parnell, Kenny
12
Marshfield
53.13
2
7
Landress, Austin
12
Murdock
53.58
1
8
Narcisse, Nathan
11
Classical
53.74
3
9
O'Connor, Dametrius
10
Central HS
53.75
7
10
Briggs, Corey
12
Saratoga Springs
53.95
2
11
Galva, Yuery
11
Central Falls
54.16
5
12
Weiss, Benjamin
12
Mt Saint Charles
54.20
6
13
Thela, Vincent
12
North Kingstown
54.29
3
14
Toribio, Jeffrey
12
Juanita Sanchez
54.33
2
15
Foster, Steve
12
Marshfield
54.38
2
16
Varela Sanches, Jailson
11
Central Falls
54.55
5
17
Patrolia, Marshall
12
Marshfield
54.62
3
18
Vargas, John
10
Classical
54.66
5
19
Lucier, Justin
11
West Warwick
54.88
3
20
Martin, Noah
10
Greater New Bedf
55.06
4
21
Griffin, Tysheem
11
Amityville Memor
55.21
4
22
Paula, Brenden
12
Amityville Memor
55.24
2
23
Fenwick, Darnell
12
Coventry
55.30
6
24
Morgan, Daelon
11
R E Fitch Senior
55.41
5
25
Martinez, Kyle
10
East Greenwich
55.46
6
26
Vega, Anthony
10
Central HS
55.48
10
27
Ansumana, Lamadine
11
Hope
55.49
9
28
Richardson, Tom
11
Barrington
55.56
6
29
Sennon, Jaekwon
12
Hope
55.77
11
30
Kolie, Charles
10
Central HS
55.83
11
31
Wilhelm, Cameron
12
R E Fitch Senior
55.97
7
32
Dineen, Phil
12
Chariho Regional
56.06
6
33
Mcfadden, Lemar
12
Central HS
56.12
7
34
Wood, Juwan
12
Windsor
56.17
4
35
Mesnik, Ben
11
Needham
56.80
9
36
Crain, Walter
12
Windsor
56.83
5
37
DiSaia, Andrew
12
Plainfield
56.96
8
38
Teixeira de Pin, Keller
12
Central Falls
57.03
8
39
Burns, Brian
10
Shepherd Hill Re
57.16
8
40
Benymon, Alijah
10
Amityville Memor
57.20
10
41
Ward, Marquis
11
Norwich Free Aca
57.23
8
42
Pelligrino, Graham
12
North Kingstown
57.30
4
43
Bartley, Jaylin
09
Hope
57.56
8
44
Hayes, Tyler
12
Coventry
57.78
11
45
Wicker, George
09
Barrington
57.81
11
46
Snow, Nick
12
Moses Brown
57.91
7
47
Ducasse, Malcolm
11
Somerville
57.93
6
48
Gamellin, Shaun
10
Chariho Regional
58.00
8
49
Friedel, Christian
10
Marshfield
58.12
9
50
Geyetay, Gontorwom
11
Hope
58.14
9
51
Howard, Reuben
09
Coventry
58.19
12
52
Magre, Phillips
09
Somerville
58.25
13
53
Aponte, Alex
11
Central HS
58.29
12
54
Hopkins, Ty-riq
11
R E Fitch Senior
58.32
15
55
Vigeant, Johnathan
12
Greater New Bedf
58.38
14
56
Guhn, Paul
11
Hope
58.42
10
57
Einloth, Evan
10
North Kingstown
58.52
12
58
Moffett, Vann
11
East Lyme
58.59
10
59
Vaughn, Richard
11
Coventry
58.68
13
60
Gonsalves, Tyler
12
Coventry
58.75
15
61
Hajdari, Eri
10
Marshfield
58.77
13
62
Cicchetti, Joseph
12
North Kingstown
58.78
14
63
Sanderson, Raymond
10
Windsor
58.87
7
64
Berg, Colin
12
Mt Saint Charles
59.06
9
65
Marquez, Evyn
10
Norwich Free Aca
59.13
15
66
Marchesseault, Ryan
12
Plainfield
59.19
11
67
Myers, Gayee
10
Classical
59.29
15
68
Sabin, Evan
12
Marshfield
59.32
12
69
Oeun, Sonny
11
Central HS
59.38
13
70
Betancourt, Josh
12
R E Fitch Senior
59.76
9
71
Bowen, Dan
12
Mt Saint Charles
59.92
12
72
Whitney, Andrew
09
North Kingstown
59.92
10
73
Mastrangelo, Cam
12
Marshfield
59.95
11
74
Hubbard, Zach
10
Marshfield
1:00.05
13
75
Abrantes, Matt
10
Somerville
1:00.06
14
76
Thomas, Marcus
09
Somerville
1:00.36
14
77
McManaway, Shea
09
Norwich Free Aca
1:00.38
13
78
Reeves, Tony
10
Central HS
1:00.56
16
79
Weeden, Albert
10
Central HS
1:01.12
16
80
Rodrigues, Kyron
10
Norwich Free Aca
1:01.45
14
81
Read, Sam
09
Barrington
1:01.46
10
82
Pierce, John
11
East Lyme
1:01.76
14
83
Brown, Jaedon
10
Norwich Free Aca
1:01.86
12
84
Jackson, Joshua
11
Windsor
1:02.06
7
85
Toussaint, Kalin
09
Somerville
1:02.30
15
86
Ramos, Jason
11
Central HS
1:02.30
16
87
Browne, Gbatoh
11
Classical
1:03.66
17
88
Pitkin, Spencer
10
Somerville
1:03.83
15
89
falaye, Michael
11
Classical
1:04.90
17
90
Mcbride, Joshua
10
Classical
1:05.03
17
91
Galloway, Jehlani
09
Classical
1:05.20
17
92
Ijifisoye, Segun
12
Central HS
1:07.62
16
--
Stanfield, Owen
11
R E Fitch Senior
FS
4
Mens 800m Scholastic
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bishop, Mars
10
Barrington
2:01.18
1
2
Young, Robert
11
Saratoga Springs
2:01.55
1
3
Agudelo, David
12
Cumberland
2:03.42
1
4
Luongo, Joe
12
St Johns Prep
2:03.80
1
5
Connors, Ian
12
North Kingstown
2:03.93
1
6
Coogan, Nathan
10
North Providence
2:04.29
2
7
Sankey, Kody
12
Cumberland
2:06.05
2
8
Mcconnell, Jacob
11
Prout
2:06.86
2
9
Frizzell, Trevor
11
Griswold
2:07.97
2
10
MacMullin, Evan
12
St Johns Prep
2:08.13
1
11
Pezoa-Sir, Sebastian
12
West Warwick
2:08.45
1
12
Somera, Sam
12
Barrington
2:08.73
1
13
Madigan, Liam
11
Saratoga Springs
2:09.01
1
14
Deyoe, Jake
12
Saratoga Springs
2:09.11
1
15
Senger, Zack
12
Prout
2:09.22
2
16
Berdos, John
12
King Philip
2:09.86
4
17
Kerst, Matt
10
R E Fitch Senior
2:10.21
2
18
Shakespeare, Chris
11
LaSalle Academy
2:10.59
2
19
Deschenes, Ryan
11
East Lyme
2:10.72
4
20
Adofo, Samuel
11
Central Falls
2:11.17
2
21
rankin, david
12
West Warwick
2:11.66
2
22
wessman, colin
12
Prout
2:11.92
3
23
Manuel, Jordan
10
Murdock
2:12.24
1
24
Guerrieri, Max
12
Barrington
2:12.55
2
25
Lombardi, Ryan
11
North Kingstown
2:13.50
2
26
Osmanski, Mathew
11
North Kingstown
2:13.53
2
27
Ottolini, Dominic
11
Marshfield
2:14.50
3
28
Suplita, Tanner
12
Norwich Free Aca
2:15.27
3
29
Rivera, Manny
10
Central HS
2:15.46
3
30
Morneault, Ben
12
Windsor
2:16.45
4
31
Kane, Conor
12
Marshfield
2:16.48
4
32
Chretian, Samuel
11
Prout
2:16.84
4
33
Campbell, Trevor
11
Coventry
2:17.22
3
34
Jasinski, Peter
11
LaSalle Academy
2:17.35
2
35
Carlisle, Ben
10
LaSalle Academy
2:17.60
3
36
MacKinnon, Mike
12
Marshfield
2:17.64
3
37
Martin, Jeremy
10
Shepherd Hill Re
2:18.07
3
38
Readett, Tom
09
R E Fitch Senior
2:18.52
4
39
Schoenthaler, Justin
12
Marshfield
2:18.58
3
40
O'Marra, Connor
10
LaSalle Academy
2:19.97
4
41
Brian, McGartoll
12
Barrington
2:19.99
3
42
Por, Willy
10
East Greenwich
2:20.55
3
43
Wolsthenholme, Andrew
10
LaSalle Academy
2:20.99
3
44
Howard, Jack
10
Shepherd Hill Re
2:21.02
3
45
Urena, Javier
10
Central HS
2:21.75
4
46
Curran, Shane
12
Mt Saint Charles
2:29.11
4
47
Li, Vincent
11
Norwich Free Aca
2:29.46
4
48
Huang, Vincent
11
Norwich Free Aca
2:30.08
4
49
Saban, Nevy
10
Central HS
2:37.49
4
Mens Mile 1Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Magill, Chris
Boston Athletic
4:37.14
1
2
Sousa, Jeff
Unattached
4:41.73
1
3
Welch, Dennis
Unattached
4:42.54
1
4
Jackman, Robert
12
Tuesday Nigh
4:55.65
1
5
Au, Brandon
10
Unattached
5:03.12
1
6
McNeiece, Brian
Unattached
5:04.05
1
7
Clark, Michael
Tuesday Nigh
5:12.58
1
8
Capparella, Mark
Mass Velocit
5:14.00
1
9
Penso, Chris
Unattached
5:23.84
1
10
Santos, Thiago
Unattached
5:50.07
1
11
Scanlon, Dan
EGTC
6:44.09
1
--
Grant, Kevin
Boston Athletic
DNF
1
Mens Mile 1Scholastic
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Paiva, Dan
12
LaSalle Academy
4:25.44
1
2
D'Agostino, Emmanuel
12
Brookline
4:35.48
1
3
Saros, Ryan
12
Plainfield
4:38.37
1
4
Dolcine, Travis
11
Somerville
4:40.02
1
5
North, Ethan
11
Saratoga Springs
4:41.80
2
6
Navin, Will
10
Saratoga Springs
4:44.84
1
7
Mardo, William
11
Cumberland
4:45.09
2
8
Musumeci, Nicolas
11
North Kingstown
4:45.48
2
9
Kim, Jung
12
Chariho Regional
4:47.61
1
10
Bissett, Robert
10
LaSalle Academy
4:47.84
2
11
Fischer, Christopher
11
Bishop Guertin
4:48.73
1
12
Gannon, Alec
11
East Greenwich
4:50.03
2
13
McCutcheon, Dan
12
Smithfield
4:51.89
2
14
Sommer, Jack
10
East Greenwich
4:52.12
3
15
Hoffmann, Steven
10
Lunenburg
4:52.25
3
16
Messier, Will
10
Saratoga Springs
4:53.14
2
17
Grable, Kyle
12
Marshfield
4:54.94
2
18
Fownes, Matt
12
Cumberland
4:55.84
2
19
Mirecki, Jay
11
East Lyme
4:56.37
4
20
Maglio, Mike
09
Marshfield
4:56.40
4
21
Finley, James
11
Griswold
4:57.07
4
22
DePriest, Dylan
11
East Greenwich
4:57.07
2
23
Kassabian, Michael
12
Old Rochester Re
4:57.19
4
24
Baker, Evan
11
Brookline
4:58.00
2
25
Parker, Hunter
11
Old Rochester Re
4:58.68
4
26
Guerrieri, Gerald
12
Barrington
4:58.98
1
27
Shea, Luke
10
Norwich Free Aca
4:59.10
5
28
Demers, Sam
12
Greater New Bedf
4:59.87
4
29
Readett, Tom
09
R E Fitch Senior
5:00.03
5
30
Condon, James
09
Marshfield
5:00.33
4
31
Courtemanche, Adam
11
Smithfield
5:00.87
5
32
Pfeifer, Brandon
12
Plainfield
5:01.07
4
33
Auber, Grant
11
Barrington
5:01.39
1
34
Leonard, Zachary
11
Brookline
5:01.85
1
35
Anderson, Chris
10
Smithfield
5:02.82
5
36
O'Donnell, Conor
12
R E Fitch Senior
5:03.49
3
37
Campbell, Trevor
11
Coventry
5:03.97
4
38
DeWitt, Harry
11
LaSalle Academy
5:06.02
5
39
Poulios, Nikolas
11
Toll Gate
5:06.70
3
40
Morrier, Simon
09
Bishop Guertin
5:08.05
4
41
Hazard, Oliver
11
North Smithfield
5:08.57
5
42
Reygadas, Nikolas
09
Toll Gate
5:10.28
3
43
Strong, William
12
Norwich Free Aca
5:10.30
6
44
Connor, Jake
11
Marshfield
5:10.32
3
45
Hansen, Logan
12
Norwich Free Aca
5:10.32
4
46
Underwood, Daniel
12
Toll Gate
5:10.97
6
47
Perrino, Frankie
10
Norwich Free Aca
5:12.51
6
48
Salisbury, Eric
11
LaSalle Academy
5:13.18
5
49
Joyce, Joe
09
Marshfield
5:13.94
6
50
Horgan, Will
11
Marshfield
5:14.17
6
51
Nicoll, Brendan
11
Marshfield
5:16.03
3
52
Roy, Daniel
10
Shepherd Hill Re
5:17.49
6
53
O'Brien, Michael
11
North Kingstown
5:17.85
3
54
Franklin-Vinburry, Quinn
09
North Kingstown
5:17.91
3
55
Kiernan, Jackson
10
Bishop Guertin
5:18.76
4
56
Lima, Erminio
09
Marshfield
5:20.70
6
57
Armijos, Julian
09
Marshfield
5:20.81
6
58
Abeywardane, Kento
09
North Kingstown
5:21.82
5
59
Sullivan, Derek
09
North Kingstown
5:22.00
5
60
Slosek, Deven
12
Plainfield
5:22.06
6
61
Gauyo, Josh
11
Somerville
5:23.07
6
62
Norris, Alexander
09
North Kingstown
5:24.89
5
63
Kusek, Sam
11
Shepherd Hill Re
5:28.97
6
64
Dubosky, Doug
11
Mt Saint Charles
5:33.00
5
65
Bolen, Zack
Rogers - RI
5:38.19
6
Mens 2 Mile Scholastic
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Tooker, Aidan
11
Saratoga Springs
9:24.12
1
2
Kingman, Cody
12
Shepherd Hill Re
9:58.70
1
3
Berg, CJ
10
Mt Saint Charles
10:01.20
1
4
Manuel, Jordan
10
Murdock
10:09.88
1
5
Mehlinger, Brandon
10
Norwich Free Aca
10:31.96
1
6
Moore, Colvert
10
East Lyme
10:33.86
1
7
Mcgartoll, Kieran
12
Barrington
10:39.23
1
8
King, Ryan
12
Prout
10:43.03
1
9
Rivera, Cristian
11
Greater New Bedf
10:55.48
1
10
Enkler, Tristen
12
Windsor
11:19.45
1
11
March, Richard
10
Shepherd Hill Re
11:33.61
1
--
Mancini, John
10
Shepherd Hill Re
DNF
1
--
Donnelly, John
09
East Lyme
DNF
1
--
Weiland, Ethan
10
Shepherd Hill Re
DNF
1
Mens 55m Hurdles Scholastic
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Talbert, Jared
12
Cumberland
07.69
nwi
1
2
Duncan, Travon
12
Amityville Memor
07.69
nwi
1
3
Saccone, Kevin
12
Old Rochester Re
07.84
nwi
1
4
Narcisse, Nathan
11
Classical
07.87
nwi
1
5
Xu, Daniel
12
Needham
07.88
nwi
1
6
Atkinson, Greg
12
East Lyme
07.96
nwi
1
7
Sullivan, John
12
St Johns Prep
08.08
nwi
1
8
Jackson, David
12
Griswold
08.24
nwi
1
Mens 55m Hurdles Scholastic
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Talbert, Jared
12
Cumberland
07.78
nwi
5
2
Duncan, Travon
12
Amityville Memor
07.82
nwi
1
3
Saccone, Kevin
12
Old Rochester Re
07.86
nwi
3
4
Narcisse, Nathan
11
Classical
07.87
nwi
2
5
Xu, Daniel
12
Needham
08.05
nwi
6
6
Sullivan, John
12
St Johns Prep
08.09
nwi
9
7
Atkinson, Greg
12
East Lyme
08.12
nwi
4
8
Jackson, David
12
Griswold
08.20
nwi
5
9
Paula, Brenden
12
Amityville Memor
08.27
nwi
8
10
Reilly, Aiden
11
St Johns Prep
08.32
nwi
9
11
Browne, Gbatoh
11
Classical
08.47
nwi
2
12
Ko, Jonathan
12
Westford Academy
08.47
nwi
5
13
DeGrace, Jake
12
Lunenburg
08.47
nwi
7
14
Schapira, Benjamin
10
North Kingstown
08.57
nwi
1
15
Landress, Austin
12
Murdock
08.62
nwi
8
16
Chapman, Demar
11
Somerville
08.64
nwi
7
17
Rounseville, Ben
12
Old Rochester Re
08.66
nwi
7
18
Bowe, Ethan
12
North Kingstown
08.68
nwi
6
19
Mead, Nick
12
Chariho Regional
08.70
nwi
6
20
Simmons, Colin
12
Cumberland
08.70
nwi
2
21
Flynn, Matt
11
St Johns Prep
08.75
nwi
8
22
Leffingwell, Josh
11
East Lyme
08.80
nwi
5
23
Pelligrino, Graham
12
North Kingstown
08.83
nwi
1
24
Scheurer, Patrick
11
R E Fitch Senior
08.89
nwi
2
25
Roselus, Atish
12
Greater New Bedf
08.95
nwi
2
26
Moungnsa, Nicholas
11
Classical
08.96
nwi
5
26
Garvey, Michael
Rogers - RI
08.96
nwi
4
28
Key, Noah
10
Cumberland
09.02
nwi
6
28
Okon, Enwongo
11
Classical
09.02
nwi
5
30
Ciullo, Matt
11
Mt Saint Charles
09.02
nwi
4
31
Morin, Mitch
09
Chariho Regional
09.06
nwi
3
32
Roberge, Trevor
12
Mt Saint Charles
09.07
nwi
4
33
Donadio, Alex
11
Classical
09.13
nwi
3
34
Moniz, Max
12
Barrington
09.13
nwi
2
35
Ajayi, Toluwanimi
12
Needham
09.14
nwi
3
36
Benymon, Alijah
10
Amityville Memor
09.15
nwi
8
37
Berdos, John
12
King Philip
09.18
nwi
1
38
Spevack, Eli
10
Old Rochester Re
09.19
nwi
9
39
Bullen, Patrick
10
St. Raphael
09.22
nwi
1
40
Popolowski, Jacob
12
Marshfield
09.29
nwi
9
41
Fitzgerald, Paul
10
Coventry
09.30
nwi
1
42
Ozit, Odmark
12
Somerville
09.33
nwi
3
43
Iqbal, Yaqoob
Rogers - RI
09.36
nwi
9
44
Meranda, Josh
10
Barrington
09.45
nwi
7
45
Simmons, Malik
12
Windsor
09.45
nwi
4
46
Wisniewski, Josh
11
Griswold
09.69
nwi
5
47
Gamboa, Tyrell
12
Greater New Bedf
09.75
nwi
7
48
Crawford, Jordan
12
Norwich Free Aca
09.79
nwi
9
49
Thomas, Colin
12
Greater New Bedf
09.90
nwi
4
50
Ditondo, Luke
12
Marshfield
10.03
nwi
2
51
Cohen, Nick
10
Moses Brown
10.35
nwi
6
52
spriggs, amir
11
West Warwick
10.43
nwi
3
53
Manson, Marcus
09
Windsor
10.73
nwi
8
54
Abujade, Adedamola
09
Classical
10.81
nwi
8
55
Drake, Evan
10
West Warwick
11.51
nwi
6
--
Padula, Zachary
10
West Warwick
DNF
nwi
4
Mens 4x200m Relay Scholastic
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Windsor
1:32.75
1
2
Relay Team
Amityville Memor
1:34.29
1
3
Relay Team
Saratoga Springs
1:34.73
5
4
Relay Team
Central HS
1:34.87
1
5
Relay Team
Westford Academy
1:36.36
2
6
Relay Team
Marshfield
1:36.89
2
7
Relay Team
Windsor
1:37.04
2
8
Relay Team
Coventry
1:37.08
3
9
Relay Team
Worcester Vo Tec
1:37.27
3
10
Relay Team
Cumberland
1:37.31
6
11
Relay Team
East Lyme
1:38.07
4
12
Relay Team
R E Fitch Senior
1:38.78
5
13
Relay Team
West Warwick
1:38.85
2
14
Relay Team
Central HS
1:38.91
4
15
Relay Team
Griswold
1:39.09
7
16
Relay Team
Amityville Memor
1:39.13
2
17
Relay Team
Hope
1:39.28
4
18
Relay Team
Somerville
1:39.36
3
19
Relay Team
Moses Brown
1:39.38
7
20
Relay Team
North Reading
1:39.74
6
21
Relay Team
Classical
1:39.82
5
22
Relay Team
Needham
1:40.00
3
23
Relay Team
Juanita Sanchez
1:40.29
4
24
Relay Team
Bishop Guertin
1:40.49
1
25
Relay Team
Somerville
1:40.92
5
26
Relay Team
East Lyme
1:41.51
6
27
Relay Team
Needham
1:41.53
3
28
Relay Team
Mt Saint Charles
1:41.58
7
29
Relay Team
Classical
1:42.14
6
30
Relay Team
Barrington
1:42.26
8
31
Relay Team
Greater New Bedf
1:42.66
5
32
Relay Team
Marshfield
1:42.93
7
33
Relay Team
Central Falls
1:43.38
4
34
Relay Team
Plainfield
1:43.83
8
35
Relay Team
Somerville
1:45.26
8
36
Relay Team
Shepherd Hill Re
1:45.29
8
--
Relay Team
Chariho Regional
DQ
7
Mens 4x400m Relay Scholastic
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Windsor
3:31.28
1
2
Relay Team
Central HS
3:33.75
1
3
Relay Team
Needham
3:35.36
1
4
Relay Team
East Lyme
3:36.25
2
5
Relay Team
Saratoga Springs
3:38.45
1
6
Relay Team
Bishop Guertin
3:38.66
3
7
Relay Team
R E Fitch Senior
3:42.24
2
8
Relay Team
Coventry
3:44.87
2
9
Relay Team
Mt Saint Charles
3:47.61
4
10
Relay Team
Central HS
3:47.82
4
11
Relay Team
West Warwick
3:48.22
3
12
Relay Team
Griswold
3:49.36
3
13
Relay Team
East Lyme
3:51.73
4
14
Relay Team
Plainfield
3:52.52
3
15
Relay Team
Shepherd Hill Re
3:54.71
4
16
Relay Team
Juanita Sanchez
3:56.14
3
17
Relay Team
East Lyme
4:00.63
4
18
Relay Team
Plainfield
4:15.46
4
--
Relay Team
Worcester Vo Tec
DQ
2
Mens 4x800m Relay Scholastic
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Saratoga Springs
8:20.68
1
2
Relay Team
Windsor
8:30.71
1
3
Relay Team
Brookline
8:38.07
1
4
Relay Team
Shepherd Hill Re
8:39.61
1
5
Relay Team
Westford Academy
8:44.22
1
6
Relay Team
West Warwick
8:53.55
1
7
Relay Team
Worcester Vo Tec
8:54.68
1
8
Relay Team
Bishop Guertin
9:03.73
1
9
Relay Team
Mt Saint Charles
9:23.08
2
10
Relay Team
Classical
9:34.96
2
11
Relay Team
Norwich Free Aca
9:35.01
2
12
Relay Team
Cumberland
9:44.91
1
13
Relay Team
Griswold
10:27.38
2
14
Relay Team
Coventry
10:27.39
2
15
Relay Team
East Lyme
10:30.26
2
16
Relay Team
East Lyme
11:56.89
2
17
Relay Team
East Lyme
11:57.82
2
Mens Sprint Medley 2,2,4,8 Scholastic
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Central HS
3:49.35
2
2
Relay Team
West Warwick
3:54.55
2
3
Relay Team
Central Falls
3:56.78
1
4
Relay Team
Classical
3:59.79
2
5
Relay Team
Moses Brown
4:03.93
1
6
Relay Team
Mt Saint Charles
4:04.54
2
7
Relay Team
Bishop Hendricke
4:06.58
1
8
Relay Team
Bishop Hendricke
4:17.59
1
9
Relay Team
Classical
4:37.07
1
Mens Distance Medley 12-4-8-1600 Scholastic
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Cumberland
10:46.48
1
2
Relay Team
Mt Saint Charles
11:37.15
1
3
Relay Team
East Greenwich
11:37.17
1
4
Relay Team
Taunton
11:45.88
1
Mens 4x55m Shuttle Hurdle Scholastic
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Andover
31.30
3
2
Relay Team
Old Rochester Re
33.30
1
3
Relay Team
Bishop Hendricke
33.70
3
4
Relay Team
Cumberland
34.10
1
5
Relay Team
Classical
34.70
2
6
Relay Team
Bishop Hendricke
35.40
2
7
Relay Team
West Warwick
36.80
3
8
Relay Team
Central Falls
42.30
1
Mens Shot Put Championship Scholastic
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
May, Paul
12
Bloomfield
51-02.50
(15.61m)
1
2
Kelly, Adam
12
Barrington
51-02.50
(15.61m)
1
3
Green, Nick
12
Saratoga Springs
49-10.00
(15.19m)
1
4
Amster, Kade
12
Plainfield
49-09.00
(15.16m)
1
5
Chiapinni, Tom
12
St Johns Prep
49-01.00
(14.96m)
1
6
Leonard, Shane
11
Marshfield
46-11.00
(14.30m)
1
7
Walters, Andrew
11
Cumberland
46-07.00
(14.20m)
1
8
Poole, Taji
12
Bloomfield
46-06.50
(14.19m)
1
9
Jeffers, Michael
11
Shenendehowa Cen
46-05.50
(14.16m)
1
10
Alvernaz, Mike
12
Barrington
45-01.50
(13.75m)
1
11
Dias, Mayse
11
Greater New Bedf
44-01.00
(13.44m)
1
11
Busold, Dan
12
Shenendehowa Cen
44-01.00
(13.44m)
1
13
Stocking, Zach
11
Marshfield
44-00.50
(13.42m)
1
14
Bruhns, Kyle
12
Shenendehowa Cen
43-05.50
(13.25m)
1
15
Santiago, Isacc
11
Greater New Bedf
42-07.50
(12.99m)
1
16
Gyurcsik, Forrest
12
Westford Academy
42-01.00
(12.83m)
1
17
Phenglee, Michael
12
Classical
41-04.50
(12.61m)
1
18
Costigan, James
12
Chariho Regional
40-04.00
(12.29m)
1
19
Hall-Gardner, Christian
10
Bloomfield
40-01.50
(12.23m)
1
20
Madden, Logan
12
Plainfield
39-06.50
(12.05m)
1
Mens Shot Put Emerging Scholastic
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Sacke, James
09
Mt. Pleasant
45-00.00
(13.72m)
1
2
Barrett, Christian
Woburn
43-06.25
(13.27m)
1
3
Hunt, Daniel
12
Cumberland
42-02.50
(12.87m)
1
4
DeCosta, David
12
West Warwick
41-08.00
(12.70m)
1
5
Doherty, Kevin
11
St Johns Prep
41-03.25
(12.58m)
1
6
Simpkins, Lorenz
11
East Lyme
40-07.50
(12.38m)
1
7
Dawkins, Raheem
11
Bloomfield
40-02.00
(12.24m)
1
8
Allen, Freddy
11
Marshfield
40-00.25
(12.20m)
1
9
Dankert, Peter
11
St Johns Prep
39-11.00
(12.17m)
1
10
Bonilla, Alexus
12
Classical
39-06.75
(12.06m)
1
11
Silva, Tyrone
11
Central HS
39-05.50
(12.03m)
1
12
Goretoy, Ivan
10
West Warwick
39-03.75
(11.98m)
1
13
Houle, Brandon
12
Cumberland
39-02.00
(11.94m)
1
14
Vallee, Sam
12
North Kingstown
38-10.75
(11.86m)
1
15
Blinn, Kenneth
12
East Lyme
38-09.75
(11.83m)
1
16
Samuels, Lucas
11
Bloomfield
38-09.50
(11.82m)
1
17
Henry, Anthony
12
Griswold
38-08.75
(11.80m)
1
18
Greenless, Jacob
10
Woonsocket
38-08.50
(11.80m)
1
19
Bibeault, Andre
11
Cumberland
38-08.00
(11.79m)
1
20
Johnston, Jarrett
11
Old Rochester Re
38-05.75
(11.73m)
1
21
Beauregard, Braden
12
Plainfield
38-04.00
(11.68m)
1
22
Comeau, Ben
12
Greater New Bedf
38-00.25
(11.59m)
1
23
Santoianni, James
10
St Johns Prep
37-11.50
(11.57m)
1
24
Gerton, Carlo
11
Somerville
37-08.00
(11.48m)
1
25
Taylor, Joe
12
Lincoln Senior
37-05.50
(11.42m)
1
26
Towner, Alex
10
Cumberland
37-03.50
(11.37m)
1
27
Briere, Jared
10
Woonsocket
36-08.50
(11.19m)
1
28
Cote, Dilyn
10
Woonsocket
36-05.50
(11.11m)
1
29
Weaver, Cameron
10
St Johns Prep
35-10.50
(10.93m)
1
30
Briggs, Hunter
10
Griswold
35-09.50
(10.91m)
1
31
Flibbert, Chase
12
Shepherd Hill Re
35-08.00
(10.87m)
1
32
David-Hill, Lovell
11
Central HS
35-05.00
(10.80m)
1
32
Fairbanks, Nick
12
R E Fitch Senior
35-05.00
(10.80m)
1
34
Harris, Jody
11
Central HS
35-01.00
(10.69m)
1
35
Mazika, Alex
10
Cumberland
34-08.50
(10.58m)
1
36
Davis, Jordan
11
Bloomfield
34-04.50
(10.48m)
1
37
Moungnsa, Nicholas
11
Classical
34-04.00
(10.46m)
1
38
Williams, Khyrin
11
Bloomfield
34-02.75
(10.43m)
1
39
Warfield, Joey
12
Norwich Free Aca
33-10.00
(10.31m)
1
40
Bromberg, Joshua
12
Classical
33-06.50
(10.22m)
1
41
Murphy, Michael
10
North Kingstown
33-03.25
(10.14m)
1
42
McBride, James
12
Coventry
33-02.50
(10.12m)
1
43
Matos, Adrian
10
Central HS
33-02.00
(10.11m)
1
44
McDonald, Cam
12
Shepherd Hill Re
33-01.75
(10.10m)
1
45
Valez, Marvin
11
Central HS
33-00.50
(10.07m)
1
46
Harris, Dillon
10
Bloomfield
32-11.75
(10.05m)
1
47
Santiago, Manuel
10
Somerville
31-05.50
(9.59m)
1
48
Blaeser, Fred
11
St Johns Prep
31-03.00
(9.53m)
1
49
Ricchiuto, Tyler
09
St Johns Prep
29-11.75
(9.14m)
1
50
Smith, Kychon
11
Central HS
29-10.25
(9.10m)
1
51
Hill, Ryerson
10
Norwich Free Aca
29-07.00
(9.02m)
1
52
Akoiwala, Corvah
12
Classical
29-05.00
(8.97m)
1
53
Brandon, Robert
11
R E Fitch Senior
29-02.50
(8.90m)
1
54
Cohen, Zeke
10
Classical
29-02.00
(8.89m)
1
55
Schultz, Chris
10
Norwich Free Aca
28-09.00
(8.76m)
1
56
Kusek, Sam
11
Shepherd Hill Re
28-08.00
(8.74m)
1
57
Alvarez, Leonardo
09
Hope
28-06.50
(8.70m)
1
58
Clement, Travis
09
East Lyme
28-05.50
(8.67m)
1
59
Hoskins, Jason
10
Coventry
28-04.00
(8.64m)
1
60
Andrew, Ponce De Leon
09
Shepherd Hill Re
28-00.50
(8.55m)
1
61
Aldana, Joel
11
R E Fitch Senior
27-09.00
(8.46m)
1
62
Ucci, Anthony
11
North Kingstown
27-07.00
(8.41m)
1
63
Jimenez, Ledwin
10
Central HS
27-06.00
(8.38m)
1
64
Ceballos, Brian
11
Classical
27-03.50
(8.32m)
1
65
Strain, Tyler
09
Narragansett
26-01.25
(7.96m)
1
66
Chirinos, Wilfred
09
Classical
26-00.50
(7.94m)
1
67
Hernandez, Steven
10
Central HS
25-04.75
(7.74m)
1
68
LaChance, Joe
10
Coventry
24-06.00
(7.47m)
1
69
Curry, Diamon
10
Hope
24-05.25
(7.45m)
1
70
Dever, Joe
10
St Johns Prep
24-00.50
(7.33m)
1
71
Mitchell, Taajia
10
Central HS
23-06.25
(7.17m)
1
72
Collins, Jerome
09
Hope
22-04.25
(6.81m)
1
Mens Weight Throw Championship Scholastic
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Kelly, Adam
12
Barrington
77-11.25
(23.76m)
1
2
Colantonio, Bobby
11
Barrington
72-11.50
(22.24m)
1
3
Alvernaz, Mike
12
Barrington
63-03.00
(19.28m)
1
4
Mata, Francy
12
Mt. Pleasant
62-08.75
(19.12m)
1
5
Dutton, Mat
Acton-Boxborough
59-10.00
(18.24m)
1
6
Briere, Jared
10
Woonsocket
58-01.75
(17.72m)
1
7
Yang, Jacob
Pilgrim
56-01.00
(17.09m)
1
8
Vieira, Marcus
12
Peabody
55-06.25
(16.92m)
1
9
Cote, Dilyn
10
Woonsocket
53-11.50
(16.45m)
1
10
Greenless, Jacob
10
Woonsocket
52-08.25
(16.06m)
1
11
Heinl, Jamie
12
Barrington
51-11.00
(15.82m)
1
12
Silva, Tyrone
11
Central HS
51-08.00
(15.75m)
1
13
Phenglee, Michael
12
Classical
50-08.00
(15.44m)
1
14
Busold, Dan
12
Shenendehowa Cen
49-11.25
(15.22m)
1
15
Peyerya, Julien
12
Mt. Pleasant
49-10.00
(15.19m)
1
16
Bruhns, Kyle
12
Shenendehowa Cen
49-07.00
(15.11m)
1
17
Vallee, Glen
12
North Kingstown
49-04.00
(15.04m)
1
18
Ayala, Ariel
11
Peabody
49-01.00
(14.96m)
1
19
Bromberg, Joshua
12
Classical
48-09.75
(14.88m)
1
20
DeCosta, David
12
West Warwick
48-08.25
(14.84m)
1
21
Bonilla, Alexus
12
Classical
48-00.75
(14.65m)
1
22
Goretoy, Ivan
10
West Warwick
47-05.75
(14.47m)
1
23
Pang, Patrick
10
Peabody
45-10.50
(13.98m)
1
24
May, Paul
12
Bloomfield
45-04.25
(13.82m)
1
Mens Weight Throw Emerging Scholastic
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Coppolino, Michael
11
Cumberland
51-11.25
(15.83m)
1
2
Matos, Adrian
10
Central HS
51-07.50
(15.74m)
1
3
Akoiwala, Corvah
12
Classical
50-11.00
(15.52m)
1
4
Taylor, Joe
12
Lincoln Senior
50-10.00
(15.49m)
1
5
Christo, Anthony
12
Peabody
50-01.50
(15.28m)
1
6
Chiapinni, Tom
12
St Johns Prep
48-02.00
(14.68m)
1
7
David-Hill, Lovell
11
Central HS
47-00.00
(14.33m)
1
8
Hoskins, Jason
10
Coventry
44-07.50
(13.60m)
1
9
Palazzo, Joe
11
Classical
42-07.00
(12.98m)
1
10
Lafond, Homer
12
Lincoln Senior
42-03.00
(12.88m)
1
11
Harris, Jody
11
Central HS
42-01.00
(12.83m)
1
12
Valez, Marvin
11
Central HS
41-05.00
(12.62m)
1
13
Ford, Colin
Rogers - RI
41-04.25
(12.60m)
1
14
Croteau, Tim
12
North Kingstown
40-08.00
(12.40m)
1
15
Caufield, Nick
10
Cumberland
39-11.50
(12.18m)
1
16
McBride, James
12
Coventry
36-10.75
(11.25m)
1
17
dejesus, Anthony
11
Classical
36-08.00
(11.18m)
1
18
Cohen, Zeke
10
Classical
36-07.25
(11.16m)
1
19
Gyurcsik, Forrest
12
Westford Academy
35-07.00
(10.85m)
1
20
Smith, Kychon
11
Central HS
33-09.50
(10.30m)
1
21
Ceballos, Brian
11
Classical
33-03.50
(10.15m)
1
22
Kilbridge, Theo
11
Classical
32-03.00
(9.83m)
1
23
Mitchell, Taajia
10
Central HS
31-11.00
(9.73m)
1
24
Holzberger, Josh
10
Cumberland
31-09.25
(9.68m)
1
25
Dankert, Peter
11
St Johns Prep
31-01.00
(9.47m)
1
26
Evan, Grivers
09
Lincoln Senior
30-10.25
(9.40m)
1
27
Jimenez, Ledwin
10
Central HS
30-07.00
(9.32m)
1
28
Chirinos, Wilfred
09
Classical
29-10.50
(9.11m)
1
29
Hernandez, Steven
10
Central HS
29-01.75
(8.88m)
1
30
Strain, Tyler
09
Narragansett
28-08.50
(8.75m)
1
31
Blanchard, Zachary
Woonsocket
28-06.00
(8.69m)
1
32
Alvarez, Leonardo
09
Hope
28-05.25
(8.67m)
1
33
LaChance, Joe
10
Coventry
28-05.00
(8.66m)
1
34
Atiemoh, Alex
10
Hope
27-01.00
(8.26m)
1
35
Collins, Jerome
09
Hope
23-04.50
(7.12m)
1
36
Dever, Joe
10
St Johns Prep
22-04.25
(6.81m)
1
--
Doherty, Kevin
11
St Johns Prep
FOUL
(--)
1
Mens High Jump Scholastic
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Baptista, Joao
12
Somerville
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
2
Lumpkins, Jordan
12
Plainfield
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
3
Gerald, Amiri
12
Windsor
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
4
Bullock, Ryheem
12
Bloomfield
5-10.00
(1.78m)
1
4
Vargas, John
10
Classical
5-10.00
(1.78m)
1
6
Wilson, Quindel
10
West Warwick
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
6
Manlapaz, Ryan
Saratoga Springs
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
8
Bullen, Patrick
10
St. Raphael
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
8
Galloway, Jehlani
09
Classical
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
8
Williamson, Avery
11
West Warwick
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
8
Flynn, Matt
11
St Johns Prep
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
--
Leeming, Sean
12
Mt Saint Charles
NH
(--)
1
--
Felix, Cidjud
10
Somerville
NH
(--)
1
Mens Long Jump Scholastic
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Rush, Courtney
12
Windsor
22-04.00
(6.81m)
nwi
1
2
Saccone, Kevin
12
Old Rochester Re
22-01.75
(6.75m)
nwi
1
3
Matthews, Hassan
12
Amityville Memor
21-01.50
(6.44m)
nwi
1
4
Anderson, Nick
12
Saratoga Springs
20-08.00
(6.30m)
nwi
1
5
Pelkey, Andrew
12
Murdock
20-01.00
(6.12m)
nwi
1
5
Williamson, Avery
11
West Warwick
20-01.00
(6.12m)
nwi
1
7
Alday, Cody
12
Plainfield
19-09.75
(6.04m)
nwi
1
8
Manlapaz, Ryan
Saratoga Springs
19-09.50
(6.03m)
nwi
1
9
Williams, Nathaniel
12
Windsor
19-08.00
(5.99m)
nwi
1
10
Ozit, Odmark
12
Somerville
19-04.75
(5.91m)
nwi
1
11
Cirella, Jr
11
North Kingstown
19-04.50
(5.91m)
nwi
1
11
Berdos, John
12
King Philip
19-04.50
(5.91m)
nwi
1
13
Ko, Jonathan
12
Westford Academy
19-03.00
(5.87m)
nwi
1
14
Wu, Peter
12
East Lyme
19-02.00
(5.84m)
nwi
1
15
Glennon, Pat
11
Needham
18-11.25
(5.77m)
nwi
1
16
Iqbal, Yaqoob
Rogers - RI
18-08.50
(5.70m)
nwi
1
17
Gerald, Amiri
12
Windsor
18-07.50
(5.68m)
nwi
1
17
Johnen, Joshua
11
North Kingstown
18-07.50
(5.68m)
nwi
1
19
Dowd, Patrick
09
East Lyme
18-06.50
(5.65m)
nwi
1
20
Ward, Marquis
11
Norwich Free Aca
18-06.00
(5.64m)
nwi
1
21
Donovan, Tyler
12
Prout
17-09.00
(5.41m)
nwi
1
22
Guhn, Paul
11
Hope
17-05.25
(5.31m)
nwi
1
23
Baptista, Joao
12
Somerville
16-09.50
(5.12m)
nwi
1
--
Riley, Sheldon
12
Amityville Memor
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Pole Vault Scholastic
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Conboy, Thomas
12
Saratoga Springs
13-06.00
(4.11m)
1
2
Cavanagh, Jonathan
12
Barrington
13-00.00
(3.96m)
1
3
Vetere, Joseph
12
Andover
13-00.00
(3.96m)
1
4
Leffingwell, Josh
11
East Lyme
12-06.00
(3.81m)
1
5
Peitzsch, Andrew
12
East Lyme
12-00.00
(3.66m)
1
6
Wisniewski, Josh
11
Griswold
11-06.00
(3.51m)
1
7
Wojcik, Ben
11
East Lyme
11-00.00
(3.35m)
1
8
Eaton, Carlton
12
Smithfield
11-00.00
(3.35m)
1
10
Roberts, Newell
12
Classical
10-06.00
(3.20m)
1
9
Perez, Issac
11
R E Fitch Senior
10-06.00
(3.20m)
1
11
Schultz, Brendan
11
East Lyme
10-00.00
(3.05m)
1
12
Manning, Normand
12
Norwich Free Aca
9-06.00
(2.90m)
1
13
Almanzar, Julio
09
Classical
9-06.00
(2.90m)
1
14
Brand, Robbie
10
Lunenburg
9-00.00
(2.74m)
1
15
Plecan, Adam
10
Norwich Free Aca
9-00.00
(2.74m)
1
--
Cabrera, Jean Carlos
09
Classical
NH
(--)
1
--
Simmons, Malik
12
Windsor
NH
(--)
1
--
Binder, Harry
11
Classical
NH
(--)
1
Womens 55m Scholastic
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
DiTraglia, Stephanie
12
LaSalle Academy
07.36
nwi
1
2
Hinds, Sashana
11
Windsor
07.43
nwi
1
3
Adegoke, Yejide
12
Amityville Memor
07.44
nwi
1
4
Judd, Darchell
12
Juanita Sanchez
07.48
nwi
1
5
Samuel, Wileshka
11
Methuen
07.53
nwi
1
6
Clarke, Qniesha
12
Collegiate Schoo
07.54
nwi
1
7
Baker, Jiana
11
Windsor
07.55
nwi
1
8
Ventra, Olivia
12
Saratoga Springs
07.68
nwi
1
Womens 55m Scholastic
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Hinds, Sashana
11
Windsor
07.48
nwi
4
2
Baker, Jiana
11
Windsor
07.52
nwi
6
3
Adegoke, Yejide
12
Amityville Memor
07.53
nwi
3
4
Samuel, Wileshka
11
Methuen
07.59
nwi
10
5
DiTraglia, Stephanie
12
LaSalle Academy
07.60
nwi
8
6
Clarke, Qniesha
12
Collegiate Schoo
07.61
nwi
9
7
Judd, Darchell
12
Juanita Sanchez
07.63
nwi
13
8
Ventra, Olivia
12
Saratoga Springs
07.63
nwi
1
9
Scullin, Meaghan
11
Cumberland
07.64
nwi
11
10
Botelho, Kalli'ana
09
Griswold
07.65
nwi
16
11
Hightower, Erika
11
Windsor
07.70
nwi
12
12
Williams, Janelle
11
Emma Willard
07.75
nwi
7
13
Grammas, Eleni
12
Cranston West
07.76
nwi
6
13
Brown, Tia Marie
09
Windsor
07.76
nwi
16
13
Davidson, Krysan
11
Classical
07.76
nwi
5
16
Martella, Annie
11
Toll Gate
07.79
nwi
15
17
Gausland, Brianna
11
Barrington
07.79
nwi
14
18
Goguen, Arden
12
Old Rochester Re
07.79
nwi
11
19
Miller, Kayla
10
Amityville Memor
07.81
nwi
1
19
Wilkerson, Alicia
11
Windsor
07.81
nwi
8
21
Godzinski, Cole
12
North Reading
07.84
nwi
9
22
Schmidt, Olivia
11
Northport
07.86
nwi
7
23
Theroux, Charlene
11
Coventry
07.87
nwi
13
24
Pelletier, Christina
11
Bishop Guertin
07.87
nwi
12
24
Ewing, Chayla
10
Wareham
07.87
nwi
6
26
Hunter, Indya
8
Amityville Memor
07.89
nwi
11
27
Carmona, Julissa
11
Mt. Pleasant
07.91
nwi
4
28
Adams, Maggie
09
Old Rochester Re
07.92
nwi
8
29
Thomas, Jaylynne
10
Cumberland
07.94
nwi
12
30
Wright, Marian
10
St Francis Prep
07.95
nwi
14
31
Felix, Youdine
09
Somerville
07.96
nwi
5
32
Allstrom, Heather
11
Toll Gate
07.97
nwi
10
33
Powe, Madison
09
R E Fitch Senior
07.98
nwi
5
34
Adler, Caroline
10
Mt Saint Charles
07.99
nwi
14
35
Wiggins, Morgan
09
Windsor
08.00
nwi
1
36
Rawding, Jillian
8
Wareham
08.00
nwi
5
37
Campell, Sayee
11
Classical
08.00
nwi
16
38
Cespedes, Eladia
12
Methuen
08.01
nwi
7
39
Abunaw, Kelley
10
Emma Willard
08.02
nwi
7
40
Cronin, Kathleen
12
Coventry
08.02
nwi
10
41
Donovan, Kerri-Ann
12
North Reading
08.03
nwi
1
42
Xavier, Jacklyn
11
Cumberland
08.04
nwi
11
43
Lemon, Legend
12
Norwich Free Aca
08.04
nwi
3
43
Galagarza, Soleil
10
LaSalle Academy
08.04
nwi
4
45
Wright-Nance, Cheyenne
10
Hope
08.07
nwi
2
46
Thatcher, Hunter
10
Wareham
08.07
nwi
4
47
Knerr, Lauren
12
Norwich Free Aca
08.07
nwi
15
48
Grammas, Nicole
12
Cranston West
08.11
nwi
4
48
Thiede, Caroline
12
East Lyme
08.11
nwi
9
50
Cannon, Lindsey
11
Northport
08.13
nwi
12
51
Baker, Payton
12
North Reading
08.13
nwi
8
52
Cadden, Sofia
11
Cranston West
08.13
nwi
9
53
Cristiano, Ava
09
Emma Willard
08.15
nwi
1
54
Raffael, Jenna
11
North Reading
08.16
nwi
2
54
Abbott, Erin
10
Barrington
08.16
nwi
5
56
Ebong, Faith
11
Hope
08.17
nwi
12
57
Cuc-Saenz, Jasmine
10
Norwich Free Aca
08.17
nwi
3
58
Cook, Evelene
12
R E Fitch Senior
08.18
nwi
16
59
Sarza, Stephanie
12
Mt Saint Charles
08.18
nwi
13
60
Silvia, Kendra
09
Toll Gate
08.18
nwi
10
61
Alexis, Madison
09
Windsor
08.18
nwi
14
62
Gellar, Hannah
09
East Lyme
08.19
nwi
4
63
Berry, Lauren
09
Emma Willard
08.19
nwi
3
64
DaSilva, Melanie
12
LaSalle Academy
08.21
nwi
13
65
Mothon, Jacqueline
09
Methuen
08.21
nwi
2
66
Andersen, Victoria
09
Coventry
08.22
nwi
8
67
Magre, Saragrace
12
Somerville
08.23
nwi
13
68
Ricci, Michelle
12
Classical
08.23
nwi
12
69
Wang, Victoria
09
St Francis Prep
08.24
nwi
3
70
Pierre-Louis, Jocely
09
Somerville
08.25
nwi
4
71
Arnum, Shailyn
10
Greater New Bedf
08.25
nwi
15
72
Wise, Tessa
10
Shepherd Hill Re
08.26
nwi
7
73
Waters, Kayleigh
11
Griswold
08.26
nwi
15
74
Gannon, Casey
10
Toll Gate
08.27
nwi
6
75
Kennedy, Isabel
09
Toll Gate
08.28
nwi
3
76
Walter, Jillian
09
Barrington
08.28
nwi
11
77
Zarella, Marissa
10
North Reading
08.28
nwi
9
78
Belleville, Hannah
10
East Lyme
08.29
nwi
16
79
Encarnarcion, Jazmin
11
Methuen
08.29
nwi
14
80
Walter, Abigail
09
Barrington
08.29
nwi
12
81
Strong, Denise
10
R E Fitch Senior
08.30
nwi
7
82
DeMonico, Olivia
11
North Reading
08.32
nwi
6
82
Thornton, Kendra
12
Amityville Memor
08.32
nwi
14
84
Thomas, Alyssa
10
Emma Willard
08.39
nwi
16
85
Ramavich, Katherine
12
Cumberland
08.40
nwi
1
86
Sangiovanni, Olivia
10
Mt Saint Charles
08.45
nwi
1
86
Asenuga, Maryam
11
Prout
08.45
nwi
7
88
Clapper, Lauren
09
Greater New Bedf
08.47
nwi
10
89
Langlois, Nicole
10
Methuen
08.49
nwi
10
90
Tang, Annabelle
09
Emma Willard
08.50
nwi
13
91
Aofolajuwonio, Deborah
10
Classical
08.53
nwi
8
92
Troen-Krasnow, Miriam
10
Needham
08.57
nwi
10
93
Lee, Samantha
12
East Lyme
08.59
nwi
2
94
Taiwo, Bolu
09
Classical
08.69
nwi
16
95
Matos, Erica
12
Classical
08.75
nwi
11
96
Gilligan, Lauren
09
Windsor
08.84
nwi
6
97
Ibhoye, Victoria
09
Classical
08.88
nwi
9
98
Piper, Erin
10
Barrington
08.97
nwi
11
Womens 400m Scholastic
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Starnes, Valentine
10
Saratoga Springs
1:01.15
14
2
McDonald, Annicka
11
Windsor
1:01.54
1
3
Los, Sija
10
Saratoga Springs
1:01.74
14
4
Grammas, Nicole
12
Cranston West
1:02.42
2
5
Epps, Torrie
12
Windsor
1:03.20
1
6
Levine, Sarah
11
Moses Brown
1:03.67
2
7
Ashton, Haley
11
East Lyme
1:03.81
2
8
Steede, Kristin
12
Emma Willard
1:03.86
1
9
Molzon, Rachel
10
Northport
1:04.10
14
10
Kelley, Camille
12
Ursuline Academy
1:04.43
1
11
Mayhew, Chloe
12
Barrington
1:04.47
1
12
Sakovits, Heidi
10
LaSalle Academy
1:04.59
1
13
Pierre, Lynda
11
Amityville Memor
1:04.71
5
14
Prosper, Christina
12
St Francis Prep
1:04.87
4
15
Mattson, Nicole
11
Old Rochester Re
1:05.00
3
16
Susana, Jalexis
12
Central Falls
1:05.05
5
17
Santamaria, Juliana
11
Northport
1:05.08
14
18
Thiede, Caroline
12
East Lyme
1:05.22
4
19
Balfour, Brianna
11
Windsor
1:05.37
2
20
Christiansen, katie
11
East Lyme
1:05.40
13
21
Leahey, Aidan
09
LaSalle Academy
1:05.81
5
22
Hall, Nora
12
Toll Gate
1:05.88
4
23
Mccartin, Ava
10
Classical
1:05.89
5
24
Caulfield, Abigail
10
Northport
1:06.08
14
25
Chrupcala, Sophie
09
LaSalle Academy
1:06.25
3
26
Gausland, Brianna
11
Barrington
1:06.43
2
27
Ovian, Lauren
11
Old Rochester Re
1:06.89
6
28
Cuevas, Laura
12
Central Falls
1:06.92
6
29
Samuels, Rebecca
09
Windsor
1:07.07
3
30
Miller, Kayla
10
Amityville Memor
1:07.20
3
31
McHenry, Camille
09
Windsor
1:07.52
6
32
Jackson, Leah
10
Hope
1:07.84
8
33
Smith, Madison
09
Toll Gate
1:07.90
4
34
Rockett, Mary Beth
10
Needham
1:08.05
4
35
Rey, Bianca
12
St Francis Prep
1:08.09
6
36
Matthews, Madison
10
St Francis Prep
1:08.32
7
37
Shanteau, Alexandra
09
Northport
1:08.51
5
38
Giron, Kaylyn
11
Classical
1:08.55
9
39
Sangiovanni, Olivia
10
Mt Saint Charles
1:08.63
9
40
Soares, Delvany
10
Hope
1:08.75
7
41
Potter, Kitty
11
R E Fitch Senior
1:09.23
10
42
Silvia, Kendra
09
Toll Gate
1:09.38
7
43
Bridges, Alexandra
12
West Warwick
1:09.55
11
44
Wilson, Lydia
11
LaSalle Academy
1:09.71
10
45
Kennedy, Isabel
09
Toll Gate
1:09.81
8
46
Littlefield, Lucy
12
East Lyme
1:10.14
13
47
Swanson, Victoria
10
Murdock
1:10.16
8
48
Bermudez, Jennifer
10
Somerville
1:10.22
12
49
Guertin, Madison
10
Norwich Free Aca
1:10.29
7
50
Vallace, Stephanie
10
Needham
1:10.42
10
51
Barker, Erin
10
Needham
1:10.45
10
52
Freeze, Alice
12
Emma Willard
1:10.54
12
53
Hacket, Sabrina
10
Barrington
1:10.58
6
54
Uhrin, Samantha
10
Northport
1:10.62
8
55
Wolstenholme, Karla
10
Toll Gate
1:10.91
7
56
Gonzalez, Angelica
11
Amityville Memor
1:11.10
12
57
Selmeski, Amelia
11
East Lyme
1:11.20
11
58
Ellis, Caroline
11
R E Fitch Senior
1:11.33
11
59
DeVito, Alexa
11
Norwich Free Aca
1:11.57
7
60
Hunter, Natalie
09
Prout
1:11.76
13
61
Walker, Meg
09
Classical
1:11.98
9
62
Eller, Kerry
10
Barrington
1:12.00
8
63
Pinch, Emily
09
Prout
1:12.02
12
64
Gilligan, Lauren
09
Windsor
1:12.05
10
65
Murawski, Kayla
11
Northport
1:12.15
8
66
Kupis, Sydney
09
Norwich Free Aca
1:12.32
11
67
Quivreaux, Anne
10
East Lyme
1:12.39
12
68
Tousignant, Hannah
10
Mt Saint Charles
1:12.66
6
69
Janysek, Madi
09
Toll Gate
1:12.90
11
70
Lane, Mackenzie
10
Norwich Free Aca
1:13.17
11
71
Martella, Annie
11
Toll Gate
1:14.43
3
72
Letendre, Meghan
11
West Warwick
1:14.46
5
73
Grabill, Jennifer
11
Norwich Free Aca
1:14.93
9
74
Grundy, Amanda
09
Prout
1:15.03
13
75
Thornton, Kendra
12
Amityville Memor
1:15.04
12
76
Wade, Jennifer
10
Shepherd Hill Re
1:15.57
10
77
Bernier, Katie
11
Shepherd Hill Re
1:15.66
9
78
Duffney, Sydney
10
Toll Gate
1:18.77
13
Womens 800m Scholastic
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Piccolo, Amy
12
Ursuline Academy
2:19.74
1
2
Zitzman, Julia
11
Barrington
2:23.29
1
3
Thorne, Jackie
11
Northport
2:24.88
1
4
O'Neill, Audrey
11
LaSalle Academy
2:25.71
1
5
Tavares, Karina
11
LaSalle Academy
2:26.08
2
6
Heitmeyer, Sarah
12
Littleton Jr-Sr
2:26.37
1
7
Renzi, Michele
10
LaSalle Academy
2:26.75
1
8
Griffin, Mary-Kate
12
LaSalle Academy
2:27.73
2
9
Smith, Estela
12
Saratoga Springs
2:27.90
1
10
Celico, Gabriella
09
LaSalle Academy
2:28.85
2
11
Penzer, Mariellen
Saratoga Springs
2:28.96
4
12
Kloc, Lindsey
12
Barrington
2:29.96
2
13
Cerrito, Emily
10
Northport
2:31.61
2
14
Salales, Konstantina
12
St Francis Prep
2:31.77
2
15
Walsh, Alyson
10
LaSalle Academy
2:32.19
3
16
Valdez, Leinni
10
Hope
2:33.05
2
17
Valdez, Lisbeth
10
Hope
2:33.40
2
18
Enestvedt, Colleen
10
Cumberland
2:33.50
1
19
Buben, Julia
11
LaSalle Academy
2:33.96
3
20
Giffault, Kelly
10
LaSalle Academy
2:34.63
3
21
O'Malley, Shannon
11
Old Rochester Re
2:35.29
3
22
Culligan, Laura
12
Barrington
2:36.20
3
23
Dugan, Morgan
12
Toll Gate
2:36.70
3
24
Brouillard, Brooke
09
Plainfield
2:37.06
2
25
Jacobs, Lauren
09
Coventry
2:38.16
4
26
Keegan, Macy
10
Emma Willard
2:38.19
4
27
Lavallee, Sarah
11
Toll Gate
2:38.59
2
28
Khimation, Rebecca
11
Cumberland
2:38.95
3
29
Saccone, Hailey
11
Old Rochester Re
2:39.37
3
30
Psilos, Anastsia
10
Prout
2:41.32
3
31
Decesare, Sydney
10
LaSalle Academy
2:41.75
4
32
Kirvelevicius, Ugne
12
East Lyme
2:41.76
3
33
Henson, Grace
09
Cumberland
2:41.77
3
34
Chito, Brittany
10
Cumberland
2:41.99
4
35
Miller, Cassie
10
Plainfield
2:41.99
2
36
Lopreino, Sarah
11
Northport
2:43.28
3
37
Gaffney, Madison
10
Cumberland
2:44.45
3
38
Turnbull, Maya
10
West Warwick
2:45.72
3
39
Michalowski, Sofia
10
LaSalle Academy
2:46.11
4
40
Scheub, Rachel
11
Old Rochester Re
2:46.12
3
41
Cubilla, Breanna
10
Norwich Free Aca
2:48.11
4
42
MacKinnon, Sidney
10
Mt Saint Charles
2:48.49
4
43
Kirvelevicius, Rasa
09
East Lyme
2:49.14
2
44
Cournoyer, Faye
10
Mt Saint Charles
2:51.04
3
45
Berard, Emily
10
Cumberland
2:54.30
4
46
Villar, Adamaris
12
Central Falls
2:56.12
4
47
Mee, Christina
09
Cranston West
2:56.25
4
48
Bomse, Caitlin
12
Northport
2:59.56
4
Womens Mile 1Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
O'Neil, Kaela
Unattached
5:15.21
1
2
Bishop, Felicia
Unattached
5:34.82
1
3
Esposito, Katie
Unattached
6:08.15
1
Womens Mile 1Scholastic
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hughes, Kaleigh
12
Needham
5:01.02
1
2
Rego, Eliza
11
LaSalle Academy
5:01.05
1
3
Mahoney, Amelia
10
Saratoga Springs
5:05.71
1
4
Foulkes, Lily
12
Wheeler
5:06.21
1
5
Cullen, Margie
11
Needham
5:07.62
1
6
Wilbur, Sheridan
12
LaSalle Academy
5:08.69
1
7
Vetter, Samantha
09
Saratoga Springs
5:20.75
1
8
Bellows, Jessica
12
Coventry
5:21.80
1
9
Lynch, Cianna
11
LaSalle Academy
5:22.46
1
10
Fenoff, Paris
8
Saratoga Springs
5:23.34
1
11
Engborg, Peyton
09
Saratoga Springs
5:24.45
1
12
Morin, Megan
8
Saratoga Springs
5:24.63
2
13
Kane, Emily
09
LaSalle Academy
5:25.06
2
14
Ruggles, Lena
09
Saratoga Springs
5:28.41
2
15
Robens, Gabrielle
11
Saratoga Springs
5:30.08
1
16
Carrier, Julia
10
Shepherd Hill Re
5:37.37
2
17
Moroyoqui, Alicia
11
R E Fitch Senior
5:38.56
2
18
Brouillard, Brooke
09
Plainfield
5:44.03
2
19
Gosciminski, Caitlin
11
Prout
5:44.83
3
20
Harmon, Lucy
12
Shepherd Hill Re
5:45.12
2
21
Bourgois, Nina
11
Old Rochester Re
5:45.54
3
22
Shin, Caren
10
Northport
5:47.89
2
23
Dionne, Gabrielle
10
Bishop Guertin
5:48.83
3
24
Goyette, Ellie
10
Bishop Guertin
5:49.31
3
25
Josephson, Emily
11
Old Rochester Re
5:49.49
4
26
Macleod, Rebecca
11
Northport
5:51.93
3
27
Regine, Isabella
10
Coventry
5:53.79
2
28
Coggans, Jacqueline
09
Shepherd Hill Re
5:54.24
4
29
Ntengeri, Heidi
11
Bishop Guertin
5:54.68
2
30
Baine, Sarah
10
Bay View Academy
5:56.74
3
31
Kirvelevicius, Rasa
09
East Lyme
5:57.21
4
32
Ryan, Delia
11
Ursuline Academy
5:57.84
4
33
Recupero, Carolyn
11
Ursuline Academy
5:58.00
5
34
Silvestri, Gabbie
12
Moses Brown
5:59.36
3
35
Kaye, Abby
11
Cranston West
6:00.39
4
36
Ball, Samantha
09
Old Rochester Re
6:03.80
3
37
Silvia, Lyndsey
10
Norwich Free Aca
6:04.83
3
38
Dennis, Ashley
12
Coventry
6:04.95
5
39
Shaughnessy, Riley
10
Old Rochester Re
6:05.20
5
40
Maynard, Sophia
09
Toll Gate
6:05.33
4
41
Smithers, Lian
10
Toll Gate
6:06.02
4
42
Cooke, Sophie
12
East Greenwich
6:07.07
5
43
Blessing, Caroline
12
East Greenwich
6:07.22
5
44
Callegari, Amanda
11
East Lyme
6:07.80
5
45
Noecker, Stella
09
Mt Saint Charles
6:08.23
5
46
Reinhold, Molly
10
R E Fitch Senior
6:08.66
4
47
Keller, Colleen
09
East Lyme
6:11.64
5
48
Dennis, Haley
12
Coventry
6:13.47
5
49
Whittaker, Lillian
10
East Lyme
6:15.56
5
50
Deakin, Ashton
09
East Greenwich
6:20.84
5
51
Flores, Nora
10
St Francis Prep
6:21.58
5
52
Fehskens, Paige
11
Wareham
6:48.10
4
53
Reed, Grace
09
Toll Gate
6:58.86
5
Womens 2 Mile Scholastic
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hayes, Spencer
12
Saratoga Springs
11:11.43
1
2
Starace, Caroline
09
Saratoga Springs
11:21.06
1
3
Schultz, Juleanna
12
Shepherd Hill Re
11:27.70
1
4
Hanlon, Claire
10
Bay View Academy
11:50.90
1
5
Vetter, Carley
09
Saratoga Springs
11:57.44
1
6
Perez, Meagan
11
Griswold
12:25.95
1
7
Ferrara, Katherine
11
Ursuline Academy
12:36.00
1
8
Thompson, Kirsten
11
East Lyme
12:40.33
1
9
Gazeryan, Lusine
12
Barrington
12:46.62
1
10
Silvia, Lyndsey
10
Norwich Free Aca
12:51.03
1
11
Horn, Megan
12
Moses Brown
12:58.08
1
12
Wohlever, Haley
12
Barrington
13:09.53
1
13
Harten, Erin
12
Ursuline Academy
13:33.60
1
14
Olendorf, Alana
12
R E Fitch Senior
13:49.46
1
Womens 55m Hurdles Scholastic
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Liebers, Mimi
10
Saratoga Springs
08.71
nwi
1
2
Folz, Gianna
12
East Lyme
08.72
nwi
1
3
Godzinski, Cole
12
North Reading
08.88
nwi
1
4
Pena, Erika
12
Toll Gate
08.95
nwi
1
5
Soullier, Madison
11
Cumberland
09.06
nwi
1
6
Warner, Kenya
11
Windsor
09.07
nwi
1
7
Bianco, Ellery
12
Saratoga Springs
09.10
nwi
1
8
Brunelle, Melanie
12
Pilgrim
09.25
nwi
1
Womens 55m Hurdles Scholastic
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Folz, Gianna
12
East Lyme
08.66
nwi
3
2
Godzinski, Cole
12
North Reading
08.69
nwi
2
3
Liebers, Mimi
10
Saratoga Springs
08.76
nwi
6
4
Pena, Erika
12
Toll Gate
08.99
nwi
4
5
Soullier, Madison
11
Cumberland
09.05
nwi
9
6
Brunelle, Melanie
12
Pilgrim
09.16
nwi
9
7
Warner, Kenya
11
Windsor
09.21
nwi
5
8
Bianco, Ellery
12
Saratoga Springs
09.22
nwi
1
9
Smith, Zoe
11
Old Rochester Re
09.33
nwi
8
10
Kenny, Belle
12
East Lyme
09.39
nwi
10
11
Coughlin, Kelsey
11
LaSalle Academy
09.44
nwi
5
12
Silck, Briana
12
Bishop Guertin
09.48
nwi
7
13
Davidson, Krysan
11
Classical
09.48
nwi
9
14
Truesdale, Bailey
12
Old Rochester Re
09.51
nwi
2
15
Ebert, Kayla
Exeter/W. Greenw
09.57
nwi
1
16
Lemon, Legend
12
Norwich Free Aca
09.59
nwi
8
17
Middleton, Morgan
11
Old Rochester Re
09.60
nwi
1
18
Torres, Jessica
11
West Warwick
09.63
nwi
10
19
Dansereau, Angela
12
Mt Saint Charles
09.66
nwi
4
20
Afonso, Alexus
11
Old Rochester Re
09.68
nwi
7
21
Cole, Isabel
12
Needham
09.71
nwi
6
22
Donovan, Kerri-Ann
12
North Reading
09.74
nwi
6
23
Torchia, Brittany
11
Griswold
09.77
nwi
5
24
Koslowsky, Madison
10
Wareham
09.79
nwi
10
25
Mayhew, Chloe
12
Barrington
09.86
nwi
7
26
White, Nadia
11
Cranston West
09.87
nwi
4
27
Raffael, Jenna
11
North Reading
09.88
nwi
3
28
Chmara, Hailey
12
Griswold
09.94
nwi
3
29
Demelo, Claudia
11
Pilgrim
10.02
nwi
8
30
Santos, Brooke
10
Old Rochester Re
10.05
nwi
9
31
Schofield, Nina
09
Needham
10.06
nwi
5
32
Cronin, Kathleen
12
Coventry
10.07
nwi
1
33
Guskey, Mikayla
11
Shepherd Hill Re
10.11
nwi
7
34
Vurno, Vanessa
12
East Lyme
10.19
nwi
10
35
Kerwin, Katherine
12
LaSalle Academy
10.22
nwi
4
36
Demers, Arin
12
Chariho Regional
10.23
nwi
4
37
Kinnie, Brianna
11
Griswold
10.23
nwi
1
38
Galbraith, Stephanie
11
Barrington
10.27
nwi
3
39
Willard, Heidi
12
Griswold
10.31
nwi
2
40
Everhart, Emily
11
Northport
10.33
nwi
8
41
Lopreino, Sarah
11
Northport
10.39
nwi
8
42
Grabill, Jennifer
11
Norwich Free Aca
10.41
nwi
3
43
Loeb, Skylar
11
Toll Gate
10.56
nwi
7
44
Robichaud, Morgan
10
Coventry
10.57
nwi
9
45
Singer, Aviya
11
Shepherd Hill Re
10.60
nwi
5
46
Sahin, Sule
12
Needham
10.64
nwi
1
47
Nichols, Katelyn
11
Bishop Guertin
10.68
nwi
9
48
Jackson, Leah
10
Hope
10.69
nwi
5
49
Neves, Kaitlyn
11
Cranston West
10.71
nwi
10
50
Zubiago, Emma
11
Moses Brown
10.72
nwi
4
51
Christensen, Katie
12
East Lyme
10.72
nwi
9
52
Matos, Erica
12
Classical
10.77
nwi
4
53
Selmeski, Amelia
11
East Lyme
10.80
nwi
8
54
Gerber, Isabella
12
East Lyme
10.82
nwi
3
55
NeJame, Jessica
12
Chariho Regional
10.85
nwi
5
56
Pina, Shanae
10
Greater New Bedf
10.87
nwi
10
57
Regan, Jessica
11
Shepherd Hill Re
10.88
nwi
10
58
McGahan, Nina
09
Northport
11.09
nwi
1
59
Bjornson, Linnea
11
LaSalle Academy
11.09
nwi
7
60
Eloi, Jackie
09
Somerville
11.11
nwi
6
61
Washburn, Jasmine
10
Greater New Bedf
11.17
nwi
8
62
Machado, Kayla
12
Greater New Bedf
11.19
nwi
6
63
Yost, Kristen
12
St Francis Prep
11.23
nwi
4
64
Army, Allison
11
Barrington
11.29
nwi
6
65
McCormick, Katie
09
Barrington
11.48
nwi
2
66
Marjanovic, Anna
10
Northport
11.58
nwi
7
67
Soares, Darrian
11
Greater New Bedf
11.91
nwi
6
68
McGrath, Sarah
11
Coventry
12.01
nwi
7
69
Witherspoon, Doveonna
09
Griswold
12.48
nwi
8
70
Eller, Kerry
10
Barrington
12.56
nwi
5
71
DeMonico, Olivia
11
North Reading
12.89
nwi
10
--
Pierre, Lynda
11
Amityville Memor
FS
nwi
2
Womens 4x200m Relay Scholastic
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Windsor
1:45.20
1
2
Relay Team
Saratoga Springs
1:47.57
1
3
Relay Team
LaSalle Academy
1:49.45
1
4
Relay Team
Classical
1:50.04
2
5
Relay Team
Pilgrim
1:50.43
2
6
Relay Team
Amityville Memor
1:51.21
3
7
Relay Team
Cranston West
1:51.24
2
8
Relay Team
Westford Academy
1:51.70
2
9
Relay Team
Juanita Sanchez
1:51.97
2
10
Relay Team
Bishop Guertin
1:52.67
1
11
Relay Team
Windsor
1:53.33
3
12
Relay Team
Toll Gate
1:53.70
3
13
Relay Team
LaSalle Academy
1:53.74
3
14
Relay Team
Methuen
1:53.96
3
15
Relay Team
Emma Willard
1:54.83
7
16
Relay Team
LaSalle Academy
1:54.89
4
17
Relay Team
Northport
1:55.25
2
18
Relay Team
Mt Saint Charles
1:55.71
6
19
Relay Team
Barrington
1:55.84
5
20
Relay Team
East Lyme
1:56.01
4
21
Relay Team
R E Fitch Senior
1:56.80
5
22
Relay Team
Cumberland
1:57.01
8
23
Relay Team
St Francis Prep
1:57.12
5
24
Relay Team
Prout
1:58.09
8
25
Relay Team
Mt. Pleasant
1:58.12
7
26
Relay Team
Griswold
1:58.99
6
27
Relay Team
Needham
1:59.04
5
28
Relay Team
Central HS
1:59.13
6
29
Relay Team
Toll Gate
1:59.93
7
30
Relay Team
East Lyme
1:59.98
9
31
Relay Team
Norwich Free Aca
2:00.33
4
32
Relay Team
Coventry
2:00.38
8
33
Relay Team
Shepherd Hill Re
2:00.58
7
34
Relay Team
Emma Willard
2:00.80
10
35
Relay Team
St. Mary Bay
2:01.00
9
36
Relay Team
Somerville
2:01.76
6
37
Relay Team
Greater New Bedf
2:02.06
6
38
Relay Team
Chariho Regional
2:02.90
7
39
Relay Team
East Lyme
2:03.29
8
40
Relay Team
Griswold
2:03.96
9
41
Relay Team
Northport
2:06.36
5
42
Relay Team
Shepherd Hill Re
2:09.00
9
43
Relay Team
Greater New Bedf
2:09.52
10
44
Relay Team
Griswold
2:14.23
10
Womens 4x400m Relay Scholastic
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Windsor
4:02.49
1
2
Relay Team
Saratoga Springs
4:04.32
1
3
Relay Team
LaSalle Academy
4:11.92
1
4
Relay Team
Coventry
4:17.51
2
5
Relay Team
Bishop Guertin
4:18.97
1
6
Relay Team
Toll Gate
4:21.89
2
7
Relay Team
East Lyme
4:22.22
2
8
Relay Team
Windsor
4:24.47
1
9
Relay Team
Northport
4:24.55
1
10
Relay Team
Amityville Memor
4:30.48
3
11
Relay Team
Mt Saint Charles
4:31.99
3
12
Relay Team
Windsor
4:33.44
3
13
Relay Team
R E Fitch Senior
4:36.41
4
14
Relay Team
Griswold
4:40.26
5
15
Relay Team
Shepherd Hill Re
4:40.27
4
16
Relay Team
Cranston West
4:42.02
3
17
Relay Team
Toll Gate
4:44.34
3
18
Relay Team
East Lyme
4:44.83
4
19
Relay Team
Barrington
4:45.69
4
20
Relay Team
East Lyme
4:45.71
5
21
Relay Team
Northport
4:46.28
2
22
Relay Team
Shepherd Hill Re
4:52.91
5
23
Relay Team
Griswold
5:13.91
5
--
Relay Team
Central HS
DNF
3
Womens 4x800m Relay Scholastic
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
LaSalle Academy
9:47.52
1
2
Relay Team
Bridgewater-Rayn
9:53.22
1
3
Relay Team
Saratoga Springs
9:53.53
1
4
Relay Team
Northport
10:04.85
1
5
Relay Team
Barrington
10:08.11
1
6
Relay Team
Bishop Guertin
10:22.91
1
7
Relay Team
Methuen
10:24.92
1
8
Relay Team
East Lyme
10:35.17
2
9
Relay Team
St Francis Prep
10:42.93
1
10
Relay Team
Moses Brown
10:45.31
1
11
Relay Team
West Warwick
10:51.39
2
12
Relay Team
Cranston West
11:01.09
1
13
Relay Team
East Lyme
11:14.86
2
14
Relay Team
Norwich Free Aca
11:15.37
2
15
Relay Team
Mt Saint Charles
11:17.42
2
16
Relay Team
Shepherd Hill Re
11:20.37
2
17
Relay Team
Shepherd Hill Re
11:21.46
2
18
Relay Team
Coventry
11:50.05
2
19
Relay Team
Griswold
12:21.61
2
Womens Sprint Medley 2,2,4,8 Scholastic
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Ursuline Academy
4:24.32
4
2
Relay Team
Pilgrim
4:36.00
3
3
Relay Team
Hope
4:38.88
3
4
Relay Team
Barrington
4:39.22
1
5
Relay Team
Toll Gate
4:39.91
4
6
Relay Team
Taunton
4:42.16
4
7
Relay Team
St Francis Prep
4:42.56
3
8
Relay Team
Moses Brown
4:43.01
2
9
Relay Team
Mt Saint Charles
4:44.44
2
10
Relay Team
East Lyme
5:01.76
1
11
Relay Team
Classical
5:03.38
3
12
Relay Team
Barrington
5:05.83
1
13
Relay Team
Classical
5:06.08
1
14
Relay Team
East Lyme
5:06.88
2
15
Relay Team
East Lyme
5:29.43
2
Womens Distance Medley 12-4-8-1600 Scholastic
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Cumberland
12:49.19
1
2
Relay Team
Barrington
13:22.56
1
3
Relay Team
Lunenburg
13:24.72
1
4
Relay Team
St. Mary Bay
13:49.26
1
5
Relay Team
Moses Brown
13:57.92
1
6
Relay Team
Barrington
14:01.68
1
7
Relay Team
East Greenwich
14:14.72
1
Womens 4x55m Shuttle Hurdle Scholastic
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Notre Dame Acade
35.50
4
2
Relay Team
Andover
35.60
4
3
Relay Team
Old Rochester Re
36.10
3
4
Relay Team
North Reading
36.60
4
5
Relay Team
Windsor
37.00
3
6
Relay Team
Griswold
38.50
2
7
Relay Team
LaSalle Academy
39.20
3
8
Relay Team
Classical
40.90
2
9
Relay Team
Toll Gate
41.30
1
10
Relay Team
Barrington
42.30
1
11
Relay Team
Central Falls
46.60
1
Womens Shot Put Championship Scholastic
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
French, Grayce
11
Saratoga Springs
41-08.50
(12.71m)
1
2
Shippee, Jill
10
Shenendehowa Cen
40-00.00
(12.19m)
1
3
Spinner, Lundy
12
Shenendehowa Cen
38-10.00
(11.84m)
1
4
Hicks, Alva
12
Classical
37-09.00
(11.51m)
1
5
Etienne, Gabrielle
11
Somerville
36-08.00
(11.18m)
1
6
Ferguson, Kimmoi
12
Bloomfield
35-04.00
(10.77m)
1
7
Iozzi, Jennifer
11
Cranston West
35-01.50
(10.71m)
1
8
Cassese, Miraosa
Rogers - RI
34-04.00
(10.46m)
1
9
Estelle, Faith
12
Bloomfield
33-06.50
(10.22m)
1
10
Russell, Lysah
11
Classical
33-04.00
(10.16m)
1
11
LaBrack, Alyssa
10
Murdock
32-11.00
(10.03m)
1
12
Okasia, Danika
12
Bloomfield
32-09.00
(9.98m)
1
13
Armenakyan, Ani
10
Toll Gate
32-07.25
(9.94m)
1
14
Porter, Cecelia
11
Emma Willard
32-01.50
(9.79m)
1
15
Salan, Sasha
10
East Lyme
31-09.50
(9.69m)
1
16
Berry, Liz
Saratoga Springs
31-03.00
(9.53m)
1
17
Morris, Taylor
11
Bay View Academy
31-00.50
(9.46m)
1
18
Lopriore, Mikaela
11
East Lyme
30-11.50
(9.44m)
1
19
Yusuff, Oluwafunmibi
11
Classical
30-09.00
(9.37m)
1
20
Marandola, Tessa
11
Plainfield
30-04.00
(9.25m)
1
21
Deroy, Tienna
12
Griswold
30-03.50
(9.23m)
1
22
Flaherty, Trish
12
Northport
29-08.00
(9.04m)
1
23
Foster, Kristin
11
East Lyme
28-10.00
(8.79m)
1
24
Shute, Alex
11
Ursuline Academy
28-05.50
(8.67m)
1
24
Billow, Stephanie
12
Emma Willard
28-05.50
(8.67m)
1
Womens Shot Put Emerging Scholastic
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Jones, Brittany
10
Bloomfield
31-08.00
(9.65m)
1
2
Gauthier, Faye
11
West Warwick
31-01.50
(9.49m)
1
3
McGregor, Kaila
11
Bloomfield
29-08.00
(9.04m)
1
4
Falisi, Elaine
10
Northport
28-09.00
(8.76m)
1
5
Jacobsen, Courtney
11
Toll Gate
28-08.00
(8.74m)
1
6
Taylor, Kate
11
East Lyme
28-08.00
(8.74m)
1
7
Williams, Kamre
10
Bloomfield
28-06.50
(8.70m)
1
8
Vhay, Elizabeth
12
Ursuline Academy
28-06.00
(8.69m)
1
9
Nguyen, Brenda
12
Somerville
28-00.50
(8.55m)
1
10
McDevitt, Ariana
10
Central Falls
27-11.75
(8.53m)
1
11
Kirshy, Shannon
11
Needham
27-07.00
(8.41m)
1
12
Enos, Mackenzie
09
Ursuline Academy
27-06.00
(8.38m)
1
12
Guerrier, Iesha
12
Somerville
27-06.00
(8.38m)
1
14
O'Sullivan, Maeve
12
Ursuline Academy
27-05.50
(8.37m)
1
15
Rose, Alexandra
10
East Lyme
27-02.00
(8.28m)
1
16
Eaton, Julia
12
Cumberland
26-08.00
(8.13m)
1
17
Facchini, Olivia
09
East Lyme
26-07.50
(8.12m)
1
18
Gizzarelli, Serena
Exeter/W. Greenw
26-07.00
(8.10m)
1
19
Tapia, Ashleigh
10
West Warwick
26-05.25
(8.06m)
1
20
Colvin, Maxine
11
Coventry
26-04.50
(8.04m)
1
21
Ackerman, Elicia
10
Cumberland
26-00.50
(7.94m)
1
22
Andrews, Samantha
10
Lincoln Senior
25-10.50
(7.89m)
1
23
Mahoney, Magaret
12
LaSalle Academy
25-10.00
(7.87m)
1
24
Mahoney, Sarah
12
LaSalle Academy
25-07.50
(7.81m)
1
25
Joslyn, Cali
12
Plainfield
25-02.50
(7.68m)
1
26
Mills, Alexandrea
09
Bloomfield
25-01.00
(7.65m)
1
27
Davis, Destiny
09
Bloomfield
24-09.00
(7.54m)
1
28
Digby, Marissa
12
Norwich Free Aca
24-08.00
(7.52m)
1
29
Polando, Faith
10
Barrington
24-07.50
(7.51m)
1
30
Gasama, Mame
11
Cumberland
24-04.50
(7.43m)
1
31
Wilson, Justyce
09
Bloomfield
24-02.25
(7.37m)
1
32
Viera, Kate
09
Moses Brown
24-02.00
(7.37m)
1
33
Houle, Kathryn
09
Cumberland
24-01.00
(7.34m)
1
34
Kogut, Caitlyn
11
Cumberland
24-00.50
(7.33m)
1
35
Nguyen, Ruby
10
Coventry
23-10.00
(7.26m)
1
36
Gallo-Fusco, Jasmine
10
Toll Gate
23-08.00
(7.21m)
1
37
Loua, Maria
11
Classical
23-07.50
(7.20m)
1
38
Friedman, Alexa
10
Northport
23-04.25
(7.12m)
1
39
Crowe, Victoria
12
Shepherd Hill Re
23-03.50
(7.10m)
1
39
Bromage, Meghan
10
Toll Gate
23-03.50
(7.10m)
1
41
Bacon, Catherine
10
Ursuline Academy
23-01.00
(7.04m)
1
42
Audette, Ariel
12
Griswold
22-11.50
(7.00m)
1
43
Belton, Kiana
10
Norwich Free Aca
22-11.25
(6.99m)
1
44
Borek, Madyson
09
Barrington
22-07.00
(6.88m)
1
45
Figueroa, Kerilyn
Classical
22-05.50
(6.85m)
1
46
Jankowski, Sarah
11
Plainfield
22-00.00
(6.71m)
1
47
Noland, Natalie
09
Bay View Academy
21-08.00
(6.60m)
1
48
Delacruz, Noelya
09
Bay View Academy
21-05.50
(6.54m)
1
49
Westen, Chrisanna
09
Bloomfield
21-01.50
(6.44m)
1
50
Strong, Deseree
10
R E Fitch Senior
20-05.25
(6.23m)
1
51
Mercado, Roxana
12
Central HS
20-05.00
(6.22m)
1
52
Mendee, Kayeawon
11
Classical
20-04.50
(6.21m)
1
53
Velazquez, Leslie
11
Classical
20-01.25
(6.13m)
1
54
Hall, Ariel
09
Hope
19-11.00
(6.07m)
1
55
Kerby, Brianna
11
Griswold
19-09.25
(6.03m)
1
56
Marsh, Alicia
10
Griswold
19-05.50
(5.93m)
1
57
Grooms, Nahja
12
Classical
19-02.75
(5.86m)
1
58
Pacheco, Emily
10
Toll Gate
18-10.50
(5.75m)
1
59
Sosa, Elida
10
Classical
18-06.75
(5.66m)
1
60
Barbour, Heaven
10
Central HS
18-06.00
(5.64m)
1
61
Hanley, Meghan
10
Toll Gate
18-02.50
(5.55m)
1
62
Ashby, Tyryana
11
R E Fitch Senior
18-01.00
(5.51m)
1
63
Legault, Jamie
10
Toll Gate
16-08.00
(5.08m)
1
64
Blackmer, Caileigh
09
Toll Gate
16-06.25
(5.04m)
1
65
Farley, Georgina
09
Classical
14-09.00
(4.50m)
1
Womens Weight Throw Championship Scholastic
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hicks, Alva
12
Classical
52-08.50
(16.07m)
1
2
Russell, Lysah
11
Classical
51-00.75
(15.56m)
1
3
Shippee, Jill
10
Shenendehowa Cen
50-08.00
(15.44m)
1
4
Jacobsen, Courtney
11
Toll Gate
49-01.00
(14.96m)
1
5
Okasia, Danika
12
Bloomfield
49-01.00
(14.96m)
1
6
Thomas, Makena
11
Narragansett
47-10.00
(14.58m)
1
7
Yusuff, Oluwafunmibi
11
Classical
46-10.00
(14.27m)
1
8
Estelle, Faith
12
Bloomfield
44-10.00
(13.67m)
1
9
Timpson, Carly
12
Narragansett
44-07.00
(13.59m)
1
10
Gauthier, Faye
11
West Warwick
42-08.50
(13.02m)
1
11
Spinner, Lundy
12
Shenendehowa Cen
42-01.25
(12.83m)
1
12
Swanson, Lauren
12
East Greenwich
41-04.00
(12.60m)
1
13
Rochefort, Tara
12
Woonsocket
40-01.00
(12.22m)
1
14
Martinez, Ashley
12
Woonsocket
39-10.25
(12.15m)
1
15
Armenakyan, Ani
10
Toll Gate
39-01.00
(11.91m)
1
16
Gray, Katerina
12
Lincoln Senior
38-10.50
(11.85m)
1
17
Porter, Cecelia
11
Emma Willard
38-01.50
(11.62m)
1
18
Taft, Amanda
11
Woonsocket
36-08.00
(11.18m)
1
19
Jones, Brittany
10
Bloomfield
34-08.00
(10.57m)
1
20
Rose, Alexandra
10
East Lyme
34-03.25
(10.45m)
1
21
Carmichael, Paige
11
Toll Gate
34-01.00
(10.39m)
1
22
Nguyen, Ruby
10
Coventry
33-02.50
(10.12m)
1
23
Strelnitskaya, Alexandra
09
East Longmeadow
32-05.75
(9.90m)
1
Womens Weight Throw Emerging Scholastic
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Traore, Tenin
10
Mt. Pleasant
37-10.25
(11.54m)
1
2
Billow, Stephanie
12
Emma Willard
36-08.00
(11.18m)
1
3
Mata, Joanangelly
09
Mt. Pleasant
35-03.00
(10.74m)
1
4
Pontes, Natalia
12
West Warwick
34-03.75
(10.46m)
1
5
McDevitt, Ariana
10
Central Falls
33-11.00
(10.34m)
1
6
Silva, Athena
12
West Warwick
33-06.25
(10.22m)
1
7
Mendee, Kayeawon
11
Classical
33-04.25
(10.17m)
1
8
Sosa, Elida
10
Classical
33-03.25
(10.14m)
1
9
Gizzarelli, Serena
Exeter/W. Greenw
32-09.00
(9.98m)
1
10
Iozzi, Jennifer
11
Cranston West
32-02.00
(9.80m)
1
11
Brazenor, Lindsay
11
LaSalle Academy
32-01.75
(9.80m)
1
12
Lopriore, Mikaela
11
East Lyme
31-06.00
(9.60m)
1
13
Viera, Kate
09
Moses Brown
31-05.00
(9.58m)
1
14
Gallo-Fusco, Jasmine
10
Toll Gate
31-03.50
(9.54m)
1
15
Andrews, Samantha
10
Lincoln Senior
31-01.00
(9.47m)
1
16
Foster, Kristin
11
East Lyme
30-03.00
(9.22m)
1
17
Gaglione, Carissa
10
West Warwick
30-01.50
(9.18m)
1
18
Ackerman, Elicia
10
Cumberland
29-10.25
(9.10m)
1
19
Tapia, Ashleigh
10
West Warwick
29-07.50
(9.03m)
1
20
Gordon, Charlotte
11
Emma Willard
29-06.50
(9.00m)
1
21
Hanzel, Alyssa
09
Woonsocket
29-03.50
(8.93m)
1
22
Kurowski, Katrina
09
Woonsocket
29-02.75
(8.91m)
1
23
Cruz, Morgan
09
West Warwick
29-01.25
(8.87m)
1
24
Zaniol, Kate
11
Lincoln Senior
28-10.50
(8.80m)
1
25
Polando, Faith
10
Barrington
28-09.50
(8.78m)
1
26
Mercado, Roxana
12
Central HS
27-11.00
(8.51m)
1
27
Colvin, Maxine
11
Coventry
27-00.50
(8.24m)
1
28
Plasse, Briannah
12
Woonsocket
26-06.00
(8.08m)
1
29
Farley, Georgina
09
Classical
26-05.25
(8.06m)
1
30
Hall, Ariel
09
Hope
25-08.00
(7.82m)
1
31
Kogut, Caitlyn
11
Cumberland
25-06.00
(7.77m)
1
32
Taylor, Kate
11
East Lyme
25-05.50
(7.76m)
1
33
Bromage, Meghan
10
Toll Gate
24-05.25
(7.45m)
1
34
Eaton, Julia
12
Cumberland
24-00.75
(7.33m)
1
35
Valdez, Nicole
09
Hope
23-06.00
(7.16m)
1
36
LaBrack, Alyssa
10
Murdock
23-01.50
(7.05m)
1
37
Hanley, Meghan
10
Toll Gate
23-01.00
(7.04m)
1
38
Velazquez, Leslie
11
Classical
22-08.00
(6.91m)
1
39
Pacheco, Emily
10
Toll Gate
21-06.25
(6.56m)
1
40
Barbour, Heaven
10
Central HS
21-05.00
(6.53m)
1
41
Gasama, Mame
11
Cumberland
21-03.25
(6.48m)
1
42
Blackmer, Caileigh
09
Toll Gate
20-06.50
(6.26m)
1
43
Grooms, Nahja
12
Classical
19-02.25
(5.85m)
1
--
Rahn, Adaline
09
Woonsocket
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Loua, Maria
11
Classical
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Tavarez, Areil
11
Classical
FOUL
(--)
1
Womens High Jump Scholastic
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Timpson, Carly
12
Narragansett
5-04.00
(1.63m)
1
2
Botelho, Kalli'ana
09
Griswold
5-02.00
(1.57m)
1
2
Smith, Zoe
11
Old Rochester Re
5-02.00
(1.57m)
1
4
Folz, Gianna
12
East Lyme
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
4
McDonald, Morgan
12
Smithfield
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
4
Brunelle, Melanie
12
Pilgrim
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
4
Zienowicz, Justine
11
Moses Brown
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
8
Bornstein, Anya
11
LaSalle Academy
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
8
Ernster, Mary
12
LaSalle Academy
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
8
Yuen, Joyce
10
Norwich Free Aca
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
8
Blamahsah, Cecelia
12
Windsor
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
8
Spruill, Sydnee
11
R E Fitch Senior
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
8
Cespedes, Eladia
12
Methuen
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
8
Letendre, Meghan
11
West Warwick
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
8
Chmara, Hailey
12
Griswold
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
16
Warner, Kenya
11
Windsor
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
16
Resendes, Alicia
10
West Warwick
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
16
Ashton, Haley
11
East Lyme
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
16
Perez, Diana
12
Juanita Sanchez
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
16
McGahan, Nina
09
Northport
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
16
Cafaro, Isabella
12
LaSalle Academy
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
22
Olechowski, Anna
12
Saratoga Springs
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
22
Taiwo, Bolu
09
Classical
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
Womens Long Jump Scholastic
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Scullin, Meaghan
11
Cumberland
17-06.75
(5.35m)
nwi
1
2
Theroux, Charlene
11
Coventry
17-03.00
(5.26m)
nwi
1
3
Mattson, Stephanie
12
Smithfield
17-00.75
(5.20m)
nwi
1
4
Folz, Gianna
12
East Lyme
16-09.75
(5.12m)
nwi
1
5
Glancy, Lauren
12
Northport
16-08.25
(5.09m)
nwi
1
6
Adegoke, Yejide
12
Amityville Memor
16-05.50
(5.02m)
nwi
1
7
Knerr, Lauren
12
Norwich Free Aca
16-03.75
(4.97m)
nwi
1
8
Pena, Erika
12
Toll Gate
16-01.50
(4.91m)
nwi
1
9
Houston, Tianna
09
LaSalle Academy
15-09.00
(4.80m)
nwi
1
10
Ventra, Olivia
12
Saratoga Springs
15-08.25
(4.78m)
nwi
1
11
Allstrom, Heather
11
Toll Gate
15-06.50
(4.74m)
nwi
1
12
Phillip, Kayda
11
Pilgrim
15-05.75
(4.72m)
nwi
1
13
Silck, Briana
12
Bishop Guertin
15-04.25
(4.68m)
nwi
1
14
Afonso, Alexus
11
Old Rochester Re
15-03.75
(4.67m)
nwi
1
15
Lombardo, Madeline
11
LaSalle Academy
15-03.25
(4.65m)
nwi
1
16
Ezeama, Kayla
10
Smithfield
15-02.50
(4.64m)
nwi
1
17
Jelenik, Eliza
12
Saratoga Springs
15-01.50
(4.61m)
nwi
1
18
Quinn, Theresian
Rogers - RI
14-11.00
(4.55m)
nwi
1
19
Zienowicz, Justine
11
Moses Brown
14-03.00
(4.34m)
nwi
1
20
Ebong, Faith
11
Hope
14-00.50
(4.28m)
nwi
1
21
Gannon, Casey
10
Toll Gate
13-06.75
(4.13m)
nwi
1
--
Waters, Kayleigh
11
Griswold
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Pole Vault Scholastic
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hall, Kelsie
10
Norwich Free Aca
10-00.00
(3.05m)
1
2
McDonald, Morgan
12
Smithfield
9-00.00
(2.74m)
1
2
Dousis, Shawn
12
East Lyme
9-00.00
(2.74m)
1
4
Briggs, Ally
11
Norwich Free Aca
8-06.00
(2.59m)
1
5
Leahy, Hannah
10
Lunenburg
8-00.00
(2.44m)
1
5
Hebbel, Audrey
11
East Lyme
8-00.00
(2.44m)
1
7
Santa Maria, Kara
12
East Lyme
7-06.00
(2.29m)
1
7
Marker, Emily
10
Norwich Free Aca
7-06.00
(2.29m)
1
7
Winder, Taylor
12
East Lyme
7-06.00
(2.29m)
1
7
Audette, Ariel
12
Griswold
7-06.00
(2.29m)
1
11
Paredes, Caitlin
12
Smithfield
7-00.00
(2.13m)
1
11
Judge, Ireland
11
Smithfield
7-00.00
(2.13m)
1
11
Shukis, Sarah
11
East Lyme
7-00.00
(2.13m)
1
--
Zarella, Marissa
10
North Reading
NH
(--)
1
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Hashtags
#ritca
#east-coast-indoor-invitational
More news
2015 Results - MSTCA Elite Invitational
0 shares:
East Coast Indoor Invitational
,
Acton-boxborough Reg High Track & Field and Cross Country - Acton, Massachusetts
,
Amityville Memorial High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Amityville, New York
,
Andover High Track & Field and Cross Country - Andover, Massachusetts
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Wareham Senior High Track & Field and Cross Country - Wareham, Massachusetts
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2015
6
2014
4
2013
9
2012
3
2011
1
Show 2 more
Hashtags
#ritca
#east-coast-indoor-invitational
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!